En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
03/06
Saint-Chamond
Saint-Vallier
174.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
16u59'22"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1"
3
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
4
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
6
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14"
7
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
z.t
8
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16"
9
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32"
10
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 34"
11
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 35"
12
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 38"
13
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 40"
14
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 43"
15
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 44"
16
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 49"
17
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 52"
18
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 1'00"
19
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'04"
21
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'05"
22
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'06"
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'14"
24
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'15"
25
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 1'16"
26
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 1'17"
27
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'18"
28
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'21"
29
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'23"
30
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 1'27"
31
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'28"
32
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'35"
33
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'42"
34
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'46"
35
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 2'00"
36
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 2'22"
37
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'39"
38
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'40"
39
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'44"
40
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 2'55"
41
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'26"
42
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'03"
43
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'28"
44
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'29"
45
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'53"
46
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 5'27"
47
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'46"
48
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 5'54"
49
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 6'16"
50
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 6'19"
51
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'25"
52
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 6'56"
53
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 7'14"
54
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'16"
55
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 7'32"
56
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'38"
58
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 7'58"
59
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'22"
60
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'23"
61
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 8'46"
62
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 8'58"
63
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 9'24"
64
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 10'02"
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 10'06"
66
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'10"
67
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 10'30"
68
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 11'20"
69
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 11'24"
70
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 11'31"
71
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 11'37"
72
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 11'44"
73
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'04"
74
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'29"
75
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
op 13'40"
76
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
op 14'02"
77
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'07"
78
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'25"
79
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 14'30"
80
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 14'57"
81
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 15'20"
82
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'34"
83
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'17"
84
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 18'37"
85
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 18'43"
86
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
op 18'59"
87
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'00"
88
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'22"
89
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'46"
90
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 19'48"
91
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 20'05"
92
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 20'28"
93
Chad Haga
Team DSM
op 20'30"
94
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'57"
95
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 21'03"
96
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 21'19"
97
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 21'48"
98
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'35"
99
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 22'37"
100
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 23'22"
101
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'28"
102
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'44"
103
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'10"
104
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
op 24'19"
105
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 25'06"
106
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 25'16"
107
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'20"
108
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 26'04"
109
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
op 26'17"
110
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26'29"
111
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'39"
112
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'39"
113
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'49"
114
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 28'01"
115
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 28'03"
116
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'56"
117
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 29'05"
118
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'46"
119
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 30'09"
120
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
op 30'13"
121
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 30'34"
122
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 31'02"
123
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 31'36"
124
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 32'48"
125
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 32'49"
126
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 33'52"
127
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'01"
128
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36'04"
129
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
op 36'09"
130
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
op 36'16"
131
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 37'25"
132
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'59"
133
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 38'44"
134
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 39'25"
135
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 39'33"
136
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 40'15"
137
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst