En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
16/08
Megève
Megève
153.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
3u58'39"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 27"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 30"
4
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 45"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 51"
6
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'02"
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 1'04"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'06"
10
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'52"
12
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 1'53"
13
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 1'56"
14
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 4'19"
15
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 4'21"
16
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'42"
17
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 10'20"
18
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 10'41"
20
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'11"
21
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 12'15"
22
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'16"
23
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
25
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
26
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
28
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'49"
35
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 14'28"
37
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 15'17"
38
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'12"
40
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 16'16"
42
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 16'48"
43
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'30"
47
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
op 19'19"
48
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
49
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
z.t
50
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'17"
54
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
55
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
op 24'32"
56
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
57
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
op 25'41"
58
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'10"
59
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
60
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 30'57"
61
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
62
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
64
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 31'00"
65
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 31'07"
66
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 33'38"
67
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
70
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
76
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
78
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
81
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
84
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
85
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
87
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
89
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
91
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
92
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
93
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
96
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
97
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
98
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
99
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
100
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
104
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 33'48"
106
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
OTL
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
OTL
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
OTL
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
OTL
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
OTL
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst