En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
05/06
Montbrison
Belleville
180.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u19'57"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
3
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
7
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
11
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
14
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
z.t
17
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
19
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
25
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
30
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
37
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
41
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
42
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
43
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
46
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
47
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
48
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
51
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
52
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
54
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
56
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
58
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
60
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
62
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
65
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
67
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
72
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
74
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Robert Kiserlovski
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
80
Alex Howes
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
81
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 42"
82
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 55"
83
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 1'04"
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'05"
85
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
86
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
87
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'21"
88
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'18"
89
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
90
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
op 5'22"
91
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
93
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
96
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
97
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
98
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Cofidis
z.t
99
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
102
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
103
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
105
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
106
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
107
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
109
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
110
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
114
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
115
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
118
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
119
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
120
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
121
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
123
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 9'01"
124
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
z.t
125
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 10'56"
127
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
129
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
130
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
136
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
137
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
138
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
z.t
140
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
141
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
142
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
143
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 13'15"
145
Kevin Reza
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
146
Lorrenzo Manzin
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 18'30"
147
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
148
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
z.t
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst