En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
08/06
La Tour-de-Salvagny
Mâcon
175 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
4u04'32"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
7
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
9
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
10
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
12
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
13
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
14
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
15
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
24
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
25
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
30
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
31
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
33
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
37
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
38
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
z.t
40
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
42
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Jonas Vangenechten
Cofidis
z.t
45
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
49
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
51
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
52
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
57
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
61
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
62
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
64
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
66
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
68
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
74
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
75
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
76
Silvio Herklotz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
77
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
80
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
81
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
82
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
z.t
83
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
84
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
85
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
86
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
op 14"
87
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 19"
88
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
89
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
90
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
91
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
David Gaudu
FDJ
op 35"
93
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
98
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
99
Simon Gerrans
Orica - Scott
z.t
100
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
op 39"
101
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 45"
102
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
103
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 49"
104
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 53"
105
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
op 55"
106
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
op 57"
107
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
z.t
108
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
109
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
110
Alexey Vermeulen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
111
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
112
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
113
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'02"
116
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
117
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 1'15"
118
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
op 1'24"
119
Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
121
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 1'44"
122
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2'00"
123
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'04"
124
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
125
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
126
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
127
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
128
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
131
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
op 2'08"
132
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
133
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
134
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 2'35"
135
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
137
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
138
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
z.t
140
Sergei Chernetski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
141
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
z.t
142
Brian Nauleau
Direct Energie
z.t
143
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
145
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
146
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
147
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
149
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
150
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
151
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
152
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
153
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
154
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
155
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
156
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'41"
157
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'44"
158
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
159
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
160
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
161
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
162
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 3'55"
163
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
op 4'09"
164
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'14"
165
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 4'17"
166
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'21"
167
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 8'53"
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst