En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
07/06
Ugine
Albertville
132 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
3u06'51"
2
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 2"
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
4
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
6
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
7
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
8
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
12
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
13
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
17
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
19
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
22
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
23
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
24
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
26
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
28
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
31
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
35
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
40
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
42
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
44
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
46
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
48
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
49
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
51
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
52
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
55
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
57
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
58
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
59
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
61
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
62
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
64
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
65
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
69
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
70
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
71
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
72
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
76
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
77
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
81
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
82
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
83
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
84
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
85
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
87
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
88
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
91
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
94
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
97
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 33"
99
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 46"
100
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 1'03"
101
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'50"
102
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
103
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
104
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
105
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
106
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
108
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
109
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
111
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
114
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
116
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
117
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
118
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
120
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
121
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
z.t
122
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
z.t
123
Kevin Reza
FDJ
z.t
124
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
125
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
126
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
129
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
131
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
132
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
133
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 4'18"
134
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
135
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
136
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
137
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
138
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
z.t
139
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
140
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
141
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
142
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
143
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
144
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
145
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
146
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
147
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
148
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
150
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
151
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
152
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
153
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
154
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
155
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
157
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 7'17"
158
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
159
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
160
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 11'48"
161
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
162
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
163
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
164
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
165
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
166
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 12'29"
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst