En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
15/06
Megève
Courchevel
131.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
3u20'29"
2
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3"
3
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5"
4
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 9"
5
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 15"
7
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
8
John Gadret
Movistar Team
op 36"
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 41"
10
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'15"
11
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 1'44"
13
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'51"
16
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2'10"
17
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'38"
18
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 3'53"
20
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 5'05"
21
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
25
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 5'23"
27
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 8'46"
29
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 11'53"
31
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'05"
32
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 12'55"
33
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'33"
34
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 18'51"
37
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 23'52"
38
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 25'28"
40
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 26'22"
41
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 27'11"
42
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
45
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
46
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
47
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
51
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
54
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
55
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
57
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
58
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
60
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
63
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
64
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
67
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
71
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
72
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
77
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
78
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
80
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
81
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
85
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
86
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
88
Thomas Damuseau
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
92
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
94
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
96
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
100
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
101
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
102
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
103
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
105
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
107
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
109
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
110
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
113
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
114
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
116
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
117
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
118
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
119
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
120
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
121
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 27'23"
122
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 28'06"
123
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 29'05"
124
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 29'21"
125
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 29'37"
126
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
op 29'46"
127
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 29'53"
128
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
OTL
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
OTL
Frantisek Padour
Team Netapp - Endura
OTL
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
OTL
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
OTL
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst