En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
10/06
Villars-les-Dombes
Les Gets
210 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
5u05'03"
2
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 7"
3
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 9"
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
5
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
8
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
10
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
15
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
17
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
18
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
19
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 19"
21
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 25"
22
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
23
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
25
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 39"
27
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
28
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
29
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
op 43"
30
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
31
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
op 52"
32
Andrey Kashechkin
Lampre - ISD
z.t
33
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
35
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
37
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
39
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
40
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
41
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'04"
45
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'06"
46
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
47
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 1'17"
48
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'19"
49
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'21"
50
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ
z.t
51
Francis Mourey
FDJ
z.t
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
54
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
55
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
57
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
59
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
60
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
61
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
62
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
63
Santo Anzà
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
65
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'40"
66
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 2'20"
67
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
68
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 2'25"
71
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 2'39"
72
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'54"
73
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
op 2'58"
74
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'41"
75
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'45"
76
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 4'12"
77
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 4'41"
79
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'53"
80
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
op 5'05"
81
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 6'11"
82
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 6'53"
83
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'43"
84
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
86
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
87
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
op 9'31"
89
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
90
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
91
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
93
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 10'05"
97
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 11'09"
98
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
99
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
100
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 11'56"
101
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
102
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
104
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
105
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
108
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
109
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
110
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
111
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
112
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
113
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
114
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
115
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
117
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
119
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
120
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
121
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
123
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
125
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
127
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
129
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
131
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
132
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
133
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
134
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
135
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 13'58"
136
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
op 14'01"
137
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 14'02"
138
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 19'10"
139
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
140
Vitaliy Kondrut
Lampre - ISD
z.t
141
Balint Szeghalmi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
143
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
144
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
145
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
146
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
147
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
148
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
149
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
150
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
151
Sven Vandousselaere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
152
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
153
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
154
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
157
Gatis Smukulis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
158
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
159
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
160
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 22'36"
161
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 25'06"
162
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
163
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
165
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 26'48"
166
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst