En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
Uitslag
1
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
4u23'56"
2
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'42"
3
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
4
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 2'40"
5
Mathias Frank
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'43"
6
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
op 2'53"
7
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 2'56"
8
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'05"
9
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'20"
10
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'36"
11
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Delko
op 4'14"
12
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
13
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'52"
14
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
op 4'54"
15
Stephane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93
op 5'26"
16
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 5'43"
17
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 6'00"
18
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
op 6'59"
19
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'57"
20
Clement Berthet
Delko
op 8'38"
21
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 9'04"
22
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
op 9'47"
23
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
24
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 10'15"
25
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 12'32"
26
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita
op 13'21"
28
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
z.t
29
Lucas De Rossi
Delko
op 13'26"
30
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
31
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 13'50"
33
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 17'17"
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'37"
35
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 19'34"
36
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 20'37"
37
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 22'00"
38
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Robin Juel Skivild
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
40
Alexandr Semenov
Vino-Astana Motors
z.t
41
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
42
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
z.t
43
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
op 26'34"
44
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
45
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù
op 31'17"
46
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 38'46"
47
Adrien Guillonnet
St Michel - Auber 93
op 38'56"
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Baptiste Bleier
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Maxime Cam
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Antoine Debons
DNF
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
DNF
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
DNF
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
DNF
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Matvey Nikitin
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
DNF
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
DNF
Kristaps Pelcers
Amore E Vita
DNF
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
DNF
Charly Petelin
Amore E Vita
DNF
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Stefano Pirazzi
DNF
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
DNF
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
DNF
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Manuel Senni
Amore E Vita
DNF
Grigoriy Shtein
Vino-Astana Motors
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
DNF
Linus Stari
Team Vorarlberg
DNF
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
DNF
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Paolo Toto
Amore E Vita
DNF
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
DNF
Mathias Le Turnier
Delko
DNF
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
OTL
Ilkhan Dostiyev
Vino-Astana Motors
OTL
Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly
Vino-Astana Motors
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst