En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/02
Al Manshiyah
Abu Rakah
159.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
4u23'18"
2
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
5
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
z.t
11
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
12
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
z.t
13
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
14
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
15
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
z.t
17
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
19
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
20
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
22
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
24
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
25
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
26
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 11"
27
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
28
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 24"
29
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
30
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
31
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
32
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 28"
33
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 35"
34
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
35
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
36
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
37
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
38
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
41
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
45
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
46
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
47
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
48
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'11"
51
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
52
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
53
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
54
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
55
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
57
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 1'21"
58
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 1'39"
59
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
61
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
63
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
64
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
66
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'43"
67
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'57"
68
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'01"
70
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
71
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'08"
72
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
z.t
73
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
z.t
74
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
75
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
77
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 2'22"
78
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
79
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
z.t
80
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
83
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 3'03"
84
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 3'08"
86
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 3'14"
87
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
88
Abdulaziz Hashim
Saudi Arabia
op 3'43"
89
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
op 4'12"
90
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
91
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
92
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
93
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
94
Cory Greenberg
Human Powered Health
op 4'25"
95
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 4'27"
97
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 4'30"
98
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
99
Antonio Barac
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
100
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 5'08"
101
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'37"
102
Murtadha Alshaghab
Saudi Arabia
z.t
103
Hassan Aljumah
Saudi Arabia
op 8'45"
104
Abdulaziz Azzam Alabdulmunim
Saudi Arabia
op 8'57"
105
Hani Almarhoon
Saudi Arabia
z.t
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst