En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/02
Alula
Maraya
142.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
20u20'04"
2
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 8"
3
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 9"
4
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
5
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 24"
6
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 32"
7
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 33"
8
William Barta
Movistar Team
op 37"
9
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 38"
10
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 43"
11
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
z.t
14
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
Human Powered Health
op 48"
15
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
op 1'04"
17
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 1'11"
18
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 1'37"
19
Pier-André Coté
Human Powered Health
op 1'43"
20
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
21
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 2'09"
22
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'26"
23
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'31"
24
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'59"
25
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
op 3'23"
26
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 3'29"
27
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 3'32"
28
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'47"
29
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
z.t
30
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'01"
31
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'12"
32
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 4'38"
33
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
op 5'04"
34
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 5'13"
35
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
op 5'40"
36
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 5'52"
37
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 6'04"
38
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 6'07"
39
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 6'17"
40
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 6'29"
41
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 6'32"
42
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 6'47"
43
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 7'03"
44
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 7'08"
45
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 7'28"
46
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
op 7'39"
47
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7'44"
48
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 7'51"
49
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 7'57"
50
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 8'00"
51
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 8'16"
52
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 8'25"
53
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'27"
54
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 8'49"
55
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 9'12"
56
Matteo Malucelli
Bingoal WB
op 9'49"
57
Stian Edvardsen-Fredheim
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 11'33"
58
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
op 11'45"
59
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 11'50"
60
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 12'16"
61
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 13'04"
62
Dusan Rajovic
Bahrain Victorious
op 13'21"
63
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
op 14'02"
64
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 14'58"
65
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 15'48"
66
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
op 16'10"
67
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 16'58"
68
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'40"
69
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 17'41"
70
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
op 17'56"
71
Karel Vacek
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 18'13"
72
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Jayco AlUla
op 18'17"
73
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 19'19"
74
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 19'33"
75
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Bingoal WB
op 20'28"
76
Alexandre Balmer
Team Jayco AlUla
op 20'39"
77
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 21'28"
78
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'06"
79
Enekoitz Azparren Irurzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'16"
80
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 22'34"
81
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 23'11"
82
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
op 23'12"
83
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 25'55"
84
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 26'30"
85
Etienne van Empel
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 27'33"
86
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 28'03"
87
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 28'10"
88
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 29'35"
89
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 32'01"
90
Antonio Barac
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 32'47"
91
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 33'16"
92
Cory Greenberg
Human Powered Health
op 33'35"
93
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 35'05"
94
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
op 36'11"
95
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 38'37"
96
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 45'11"
97
Abdulaziz Hashim
Saudi Arabia
op 45'43"
98
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 46'31"
99
Abdulaziz Azzam Alabdulmunim
Saudi Arabia
op 55'59"
100
Hassan Aljumah
Saudi Arabia
op 58'44"
101
Hani Almarhoon
Saudi Arabia
op 1u02'34"
102
Murtadha Alshaghab
Saudi Arabia
op 1u07'04"
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
DNS
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
DSQ
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Kosuke Takeyama
Jcl Team Ukyo
DNF
Hassan Albrahim
Saudi Arabia
DNF
Alghamedi Fahhad
Saudi Arabia
DNF
Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst