En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Saudi Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
05/02
Al-'Ula Old Town
Al-'Ula Old Town
138.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Jongeren
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
2u56'10"
2
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
4
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
9
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
11
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
12
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
13
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
14
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
15
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
16
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
17
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
18
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
19
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
z.t
20
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
22
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
23
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
24
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
28
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
29
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
30
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Alexandre Geniez
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
34
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
37
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
38
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 15"
42
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
46
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
47
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
48
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
49
Jayde Julius
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
50
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
51
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
52
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
54
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
55
Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
56
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
58
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
60
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
61
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
62
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 37"
64
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 40"
65
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 46"
66
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 51"
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 57"
71
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'01"
72
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
z.t
73
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
76
Jannik Steimle
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
77
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 1'16"
78
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'36"
79
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'42"
80
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 3'11"
81
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 0"
82
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 4'22"
83
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Abdulhadi Alajmi
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
op 5'41"
86
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 9'33"
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
DNS
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst