En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Kanton Aargau
Uitslag
1
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
4u25'18"
2
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
3
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
z.t
4
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
5
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Davide Rebellin
Miche
z.t
7
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7"
8
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Pirmin Lang
Atlas Personal
z.t
10
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
12
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
13
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
15
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal
op 38"
16
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
op 46"
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Atlas Personal
z.t
18
Jonathan Fumeaux
Atlas Personal
z.t
19
Aristide Ratti
Wit
z.t
20
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
21
Bernhard Oberholzer
Price Your Bike
z.t
23
Yohan Cauquil
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 48"
24
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
26
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
op 1'12"
27
Nicolas Baldo
Atlas Personal
z.t
28
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'15"
29
Laurent Beuret
Atlas Personal
z.t
30
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'29"
31
Jan Keller
Price Your Bike
op 1'37"
32
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Elias Schmäh
Price Your Bike
z.t
34
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
z.t
35
Fausto Fognini
Wit
z.t
36
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
37
David Rösch
Atlas Personal
z.t
38
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez
Wit
op 2'41"
40
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
Wit
z.t
41
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'22"
43
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3'30"
44
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
op 4'00"
45
Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg
op 5'31"
46
Marcel Aregger
Price Your Bike
z.t
47
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
z.t
48
Stefan Poll
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
49
Sven Schelling
z.t
50
Enrico Montanari
Wit
z.t
51
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
52
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
53
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
54
Catriel Andres Soto
op 7'44"
55
Toms Flaksis
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 8'57"
56
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
op 11'33"
57
Joël Eglin
Price Your Bike
op 12'28"
58
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
59
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Miche
z.t
60
Daniel Henggeler
Price Your Bike
z.t
61
Clemens Fankhauser
Champion System
z.t
62
Wai Man Chau
Champion System
z.t
63
Evaldas Siskevicius
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
64
Benjamin Giraud
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
65
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Miche
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst