En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Marco Pantani
Uitslag
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u50'26"
2
Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
z.t
3
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
4
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
7
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
8
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
9
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
10
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
11
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
12
Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
13
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
z.t
14
Andrea Vendrame
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
16
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
18
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
19
Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita - Prodir
z.t
20
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
22
Fabien Doubey
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
23
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
25
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
27
Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
28
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
30
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
32
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF
z.t
33
Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
34
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
36
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
37
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
39
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 8"
42
Simone Ravanelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 10"
43
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF
z.t
44
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 11"
45
Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
47
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
op 39"
50
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli
z.t
51
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
52
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
53
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 1'33"
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Andrea Bagioli
Team Colpack
DNF
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
DNF
Filippo Baroncini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team INEOS
DNF
Samuele Battistella
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Matteo Bellia
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Leonardo Bonifazio
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Kevin Boyer
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Matteo Carboni
DNF
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
DNF
Maxime Chevalier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Team Colpack
DNF
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Domenicali
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Krzysztof Domin
DNF
Jakob Dorigoni
Team Colpack
DNF
Paul Double
Team Colpack
DNF
Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Giacomo Garavaglia
Team Colpack
DNF
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
DNF
Nicola Graziato
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Maxime Jarnet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Marco Landi
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quentin Pacher
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Nicolo' Parisini
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Eusebio Pascual Bonhome
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
DNF
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michel Piccot
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNF
Dario Puccioni
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
DNF
Rubens Rosini
DNF
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Manuele Tarozzi
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
DNF
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Matt Walls
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Filippo Zana
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
DNF
Bart De Clercq
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst