En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk
Uitslag
1
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
47'03"
2
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1"
3
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 10"
4
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
op 54"
5
Sanne Cant
Crelan - Fristads
op 1'07"
6
Yara Kastelijn
Crelan - Fristads
op 1'16"
7
Anna Kay
777
op 1'22"
8
Marion Norbert Riberolle
Crelan - Fristads
op 1'37"
9
Aniek van Alphen
777
op 1'39"
10
Zoe Backstedt
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 2'26"
11
Millie Couzens
Crelan - Fristads
op 3'06"
12
Julie De Wilde
Crelan - Fristads
op 3'10"
13
Ellen Van Loy
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 3'15"
14
Fauve Bastiaenssens
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
op 3'48"
15
Larissa Hartog
op 3'58"
16
Xan Crees
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
op 4'07"
17
Kiona Crabbé
Crelan - Fristads
op 4'10"
18
Zina Barhoumi
op 4'15"
19
Febe De Smedt
op 4'20"
20
Loes Sels
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 4'28"
21
Jana Dobbelaere
Starcasino CX Team
op 4'40"
22
Sara Cueto Vega
Unicaja Banco - Gijon
op 4'42"
23
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
op 4'53"
24
Lara Defour
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 4'59"
25
Camille Devigne
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
op 5'32"
26
Elena Day
op 5'41"
27
Meg De Bruyne
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 6'00"
28
Audrey De Keersmaeker
Starcasino CX Team
op 6'15"
29
Emily De Cuyper
op 6'27"
30
Lies'l Schevenels
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
op 6'30"
31
Floor Van Elsacker
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 6'34"
32
Lotta Mansfield
op 6'43"
33
Tessa Zwaenepoel
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
op 7'17"
34
Madeline Cooper
op 7'20"
35
Amy Perryman
op 7'29"
36
Kiona Dhont
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
37
Nette Coppens
AA Drink Young Lions
38
Tine Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
39
Corey Coogan Cisek
Velorevolution Wpcycles
40
Fien Masure
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
41
Jolisa Verschueren
Team Never Give Up by Jolien Verschueren
42
Jo Blanchaert
Rosanne Breugelmans
Pissei - Group T.O.M.
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst