En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Cross - Beringen
Uitslag
1
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
1u00'02"
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 24"
3
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 35"
4
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'20"
5
Daan Soete
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 1'28"
6
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'03"
7
Thomas Mein
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 2'13"
8
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'51"
9
Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'52"
10
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'55"
11
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
12
Jelle Camps
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'28"
13
Emiel Verstrynge
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
op 3'32"
14
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'40"
15
Thibau Nys
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 3'42"
16
Joran Wyseure
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
op 3'43"
17
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'30"
18
Wout Vervoort
IKO - Crelan
op 5'00"
19
Tom Meeusen
Group Hens - Maes Containers
op 5'16"
20
Ryan Cortjens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 0"
21
Maik van der Heijden
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
z.t
22
Arne Baers
Callant - Pauwels Sauzen
z.t
23
Seppe Rombouts
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
24
Jens Clynhens
z.t
25
Lennert Belmans
IKO - Crelan
z.t
26
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
27
Stan Godrie
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
z.t
28
Arno Van Den Broeck
z.t
29
Gerben Kuypers
Tarteletto - Isorex CX Team
z.t
30
Joachim Van Looveren
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
z.t
31
Lukas Van Der Vleuten
z.t
32
Mees Hendrikx
Credishop-Fristads
z.t
33
Timothé Gabriel
z.t
34
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
35
Ward Huybs
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
36
Robin Alderweireld
z.t
37
Len Dejonghe
Group Hens - Maes Containers
z.t
38
Jens Gys
z.t
39
Klaas Groenen
z.t
40
Grégory Careme
z.t
41
Wout Janssen
z.t
42
Sander Hubrechts
z.t
43
Pete Uptegrove
z.t
44
Siebe Tormans
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
z.t
45
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
46
Ruben Gunst
z.t
47
Nick Peers
z.t
48
Marco Ehlert
z.t
49
Jonas Mertens
z.t
50
Maarten Van Staeyen
z.t
51
Robin Van Poppel
z.t
52
Miel Storms
z.t
53
Andy Ruts
z.t
54
Dennis Brouwer
z.t
55
Siebe Geerts
z.t
56
Vincent Oger
z.t
Salvador Alvarado
DNF
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
DNF
Yente Peirens
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
DNF
Dolf Pemen
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
DNF
Jonas Quartier
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst