En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Nommay U23
Uitslag
1
Wout Van Aert
Telenet - Fidea
54'20"
2
Mathieu van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 12"
3
Michael Vanthourenhout
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 34"
4
Jens Adams
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'00"
5
Toon Aerts
Telenet - Fidea
op 1'17"
6
Laurens Sweeck
Corendon - KwadrO
op 1'34"
7
David van der Poel
BKCP-Powerplus
op 1'35"
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Sunweb - Napoleon Games
op 2'04"
9
David Menut
op 2'08"
10
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'19"
11
Clement Venturini
Cofidis
op 2'36"
12
Gioele Bertolini
Selle Italia-Guerciotti
op 2'46"
13
Anthony Turgis
op 2'49"
14
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'10"
15
Logan Owen
op 3'15"
16
Gert-Jan Bosman
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 3'31"
17
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'41"
18
Fabien Doubey
op 3'59"
19
Felix Drumm
op 4'04"
20
Jakub Skala
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
op 4'30"
21
Nicolas Samparisi
op 4'36"
22
Fabian Lienhard
op 5'07"
23
Tomas Paprstka
op 5'11"
24
Dylan Page
op 5'24"
25
Antonin Marecaille
op 5'36"
26
Lukas Müller
op 5'52"
27
Ivan Gicquiau
op 5'54"
28
Max Lindenau
op 5'55"
29
Clement Russo
op 6'30"
30
Yannick Eckmann
op 6'35"
31
Yannick Gruner
op 6'54"
32
Curtis White
op 7'08"
33
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Development Team
op 7'27"
34
Lorenzo Samparisi
op 7'51"
35
Scott Thiltges
op 8'04"
36
Lukas Meiler
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 8'11"
37
Toki Sawada
op 8'17"
38
Mathieu Morichon
op 8'23"
39
Damien Roz
op 10'58"
40
Severin Saegesser
41
Michael Van Den Ham
42
Kota Yokoyama
43
Karel Pokorny
44
Johannes Siemermann
45
Luc Turchi
46
Connor Wilson
Michael Boros
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
DNF
2020
2018
2016
2015
2014
2007
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst