En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
20/09
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
156.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
3u51'01"
2
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
3
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
z.t
8
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
9
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
10
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
11
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
12
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
13
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
15
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
19
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
21
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
25
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Mathias Bregnhoj
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
28
Luca Vergallito
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
29
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
32
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
35
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
39
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
z.t
40
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
42
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
43
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 15"
44
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
47
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Tony Gallopin
Lidl - Trek
z.t
49
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 19"
50
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
z.t
51
Archie Ryan
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
52
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 21"
53
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
z.t
54
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
55
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27"
56
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 33"
58
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
op 43"
59
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
60
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
61
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'05"
62
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
z.t
63
Baptiste Gillet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
64
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
65
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
66
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
68
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'45"
69
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
70
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
71
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
72
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'57"
73
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
op 2'38"
74
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'48"
75
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
76
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
78
Oliver Knight
Cofidis
op 4'00"
79
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
80
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 4'16"
81
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
op 5'19"
83
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
84
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'42"
85
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
87
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
z.t
88
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
z.t
89
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
z.t
90
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
97
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Florian Dauphin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
101
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
102
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
103
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
104
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
105
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
106
Mats Wenzel
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
op 8'14"
107
Luc Wirtgen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
op 8'37"
111
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
112
Jonas Hjorth
Global 6 Cycling
op 15'38"
113
Cédric Pries
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
z.t
114
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Oliver Knudsen
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
DNF
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst