En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
18/09
Mersch
Luxembourg
183 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
4u30'59"
2
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
5
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
6
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
9
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
10
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
z.t
13
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
14
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 11"
15
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko
z.t
17
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
20
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16"
26
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27"
27
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
28
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
32
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
34
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
35
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 30"
36
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 51"
37
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 54"
38
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 56"
39
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 57"
40
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'19"
41
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
42
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
op 1'23"
43
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'51"
44
Eduard Prades Reverte
Delko
z.t
45
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
z.t
49
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
50
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'21"
51
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
52
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
53
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'43"
54
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'45"
55
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'59"
56
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'09"
57
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3'25"
58
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'54"
59
Jacques Lebreton
Cofidis
z.t
60
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
61
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
z.t
62
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
65
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
z.t
66
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
67
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'26"
71
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
72
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
77
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
78
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
z.t
79
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
80
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
81
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 8'01"
82
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
op 8'28"
83
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
z.t
84
Adam De Vos
Rally Cycling
z.t
85
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
z.t
87
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
88
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
89
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
92
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
93
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
94
Santiago Mesa Pietralunga
Burgos - BH
z.t
95
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
96
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
z.t
97
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 8'46"
102
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 9'35"
103
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 15'32"
104
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
op 16'55"
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Arvid de Kleijn
Rally Cycling
DNF
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
DNF
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Lubomir Petrus
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
DNF
Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Julien Trarieux
Delko
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
DNS
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNS
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst