En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
15/09
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
133.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
3u13'15"
2
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
3
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
4
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
8
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
10
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
11
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Mathias De Witte
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
13
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
15
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
16
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
17
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
20
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
22
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
23
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
24
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
25
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
26
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Thibault Ferasse
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
30
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
33
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
35
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
38
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
40
Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
41
Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
op 11"
43
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
45
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
46
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
47
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 16"
48
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
52
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
53
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
54
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
55
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal WB
z.t
56
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
op 20"
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
59
Laurens Huys
Bingoal WB
z.t
60
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 23"
61
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 25"
62
Romain Combaud
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
63
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
64
Manuel Senni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 36"
65
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
66
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 50"
69
Martijn Budding
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 51"
70
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 1'00"
71
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'03"
72
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1'06"
73
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
74
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
77
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1'17"
78
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
81
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'35"
82
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
84
Jan Petelin
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
85
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
87
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
op 1'46"
88
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
90
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
91
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
92
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'02"
93
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'04"
94
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'06"
97
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
98
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'16"
100
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 2'23"
101
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
103
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
104
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
105
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'27"
106
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 2'30"
107
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 2'33"
108
Evaldas Siskevicius
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
109
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'43"
110
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
111
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
112
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
113
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 2'59"
114
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
115
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'04"
116
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
118
Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 3'18"
119
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'26"
120
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
121
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
122
Axel Zingle
Nippo Delko Provence
op 3'32"
123
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'42"
124
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'14"
125
Philipp Walsleben
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
126
Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
z.t
127
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'14"
128
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'13"
129
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
130
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
131
Jay Robert Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 6'23"
133
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 7'38"
134
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 12'47"
135
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
136
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Vorarlberg Santic
op 18'06"
137
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg Santic
z.t
Colin Heiderscheid
Leopard Pro Cycling
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst