En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
09/06
Mersch
Luxembourg
176 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
17u41'49"
2
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
op 25"
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 36"
4
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 37"
5
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 44"
6
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 47"
7
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 54"
8
Jonas Rutsch
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
9
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 58"
10
Joaquim Silva
W52/FC Porto
op 59"
11
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
op 1'13"
12
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'20"
13
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
op 1'29"
14
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 1'30"
15
Kevin Geniets
Luxembourg
op 1'34"
16
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 1'38"
18
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
op 1'41"
19
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'46"
20
Remy Rochas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'47"
21
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'51"
22
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'52"
23
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 2'04"
24
Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
op 2'06"
25
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 2'11"
26
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
27
André Lima César Fonte
W52/FC Porto
op 2'40"
28
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 2'54"
29
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2'56"
30
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Arjen Livyns
Roompot - Charles
op 2'58"
32
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'06"
33
Dimitri Peyskens
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'10"
34
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
op 3'30"
35
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
op 3'50"
36
Javier Moreno Bazan
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 4'51"
37
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 5'13"
38
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
op 5'33"
39
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 5'39"
40
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
op 5'58"
41
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6'06"
42
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 6'16"
43
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 6'19"
44
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
op 6'43"
45
Joao Rodrigues
W52/FC Porto
op 6'55"
46
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 7'05"
47
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
op 7'06"
49
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 7'20"
50
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 7'26"
51
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 7'32"
52
Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 7'33"
53
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 7'59"
54
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 8'26"
55
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'44"
56
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 9'13"
57
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 9'29"
58
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'08"
59
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'15"
60
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'21"
61
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 11'06"
62
Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 11'34"
63
Brian Nauleau
Total Direct Energie
op 12'25"
64
Michael Bresciani
Bardiani CSF
op 12'29"
65
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 13'19"
66
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 14'26"
67
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 15'08"
68
Thomas Deruette
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 15'15"
69
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 16'11"
70
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 16'54"
71
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 18'20"
72
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 18'43"
73
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'19"
74
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 19'40"
75
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
op 20'33"
76
Maxime Weyrich
Luxembourg
op 21'31"
77
Tim Diederich
Luxembourg
op 23'02"
78
Wesley Mol
Team Differdange - GeBa
op 24'08"
79
Gaetan Pons
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 24'10"
80
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
op 24'15"
81
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
op 24'33"
82
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 26'04"
83
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 28'47"
84
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 28'50"
85
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28'51"
86
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
op 29'14"
87
Dorian Lübbers
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 29'57"
88
Luca Henn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 35'14"
89
Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 37'05"
90
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
op 39'29"
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Ken Conter
Luxembourg
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Gilles Kirsch
Luxembourg
DNF
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
John Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Jack Burke
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Marc Dörrie
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF
José Tiago Ferreira
W52/FC Porto
DNF
Konrad Geßner
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Laurin Winter
Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
DNS
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNS
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Cédric Pries
Luxembourg
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst