En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
1
Davide Ballerini
3
Tim Declercq
4
Florian Sénéchal
5
Stijn Steels
6
Jannik Steimle
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Clement Berthet
12
Geoffrey Bouchard
13
Thomas Delphis
14
Felix Gall
15
Dorian Godon
16
Bastien Tronchon
Cofidis
21
Sander Armée
22
Tom Bohli
23
Anthony Perez
24
Benjamin Thomas
25
José Herrada Lopez
26
Harrison Wood
Groupama - FDJ
31
Clément Davy
32
Lorenzo Germani
33
Kevin Geniets
34
Tobias Ludvigsson
35
Valentin Madouas
36
Lars Van den Berg
Trek - Segafredo
41
Simon Pellaud
DNS rit 4
42
Giulio Ciccone
43
Asbjørn Hellemose
DNF rit 5
44
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
45
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
46
Antwan Tolhoek
UAE Team Emirates
51
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
52
Matteo Trentin
53
Rafal Majka
54
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
55
Arthur Kluckers
56
Joel Suter
Alpecin - Deceuninck
61
Sjoerd Bax
62
Tobias Bayer
63
Nicola Conci
DNS rit 4
64
Kristian Sbaragli
65
Jason Osborne
66
Julien Vermote
B&B Hotels - KTM
71
Cyril Barthe
72
Franck Bonnamour
73
Pierre Rolland
74
Victor Koretzky
75
Axel Laurance
76
Sebastian Schönberger
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
81
Gil Gelders
82
Remy Mertz
83
Marco Tizza
84
Julien Desmarets
85
Luc Wirtgen
86
Tom Wirtgen
Burgos - BH
91
Angel Fuentes Paniego
92
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
DNF rit 2
93
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
94
Felipe Orts Lloret
95
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
96
Oscar Pelegri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
101
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
102
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
103
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
104
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
105
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
106
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Euskaltel - Euskadi
111
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
112
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
113
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
114
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
115
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
116
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF rit 1
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
121
Ruben Apers
122
Robbe Ghys
DNF rit 3
123
Rune Herregodts
124
Arne Marit
125
Jens Reynders
126
Aaron Verwilst
Team Arkéa - Samsic
131
Maxime Bouet
132
Thibault Guernalec
DNF rit 5
133
Hugo Hofstetter
DNS rit 5
134
Michel Ries
135
Kévin Vauquelin
136
Alessandro Verre
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
141
Simon Dalby
142
Niklas Eg
143
Morten Hulgaard
144
Sindre Kulset
DNF rit 5
145
Torstein Traeen
146
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
151
Ryan Christensen
152
James Fouche
153
Aaron Gate
154
Joshua Kench
155
James Oram
156
Tom Sexton
Leopard Pro Cycling
161
Colin Heiderscheid
162
Kevin Inkelaar
163
Louis Coqueret
164
Elias Maris
165
Tim Torn Teutenberg
DNS rit 5
166
Justin Wolf
Riwal Cycling Team
171
Mathias Bregnhoj
172
Martijn Budding
173
Jacob Eriksson
DNS rit 3
174
Lucas Eriksson
175
Kasper Viberg Søgaard
176
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
181
Théo Bonnet
182
Ivan Centrone
183
Jacques Gloesener
184
Alexandre Kess
185
Christophe Masson
DNF rit 1
186
Stijn Siemons
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst