En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
Stölting Service Group
1
Jonas Tenbrock
2
Gerald Ciolek
DNF rit 4
3
Rasmus Guldhammer
4
Alex Kirsch
5
Christian Mager
6
Mads Pedersen
7
Michael Reihs
8
Fabian Wegmann
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
11
Huub Duyn
12
Johnny Hoogerland
13
Maurits Lammertink
14
Wesley Kreder
15
Pieter Weening
16
Reinier Honig
17
Etienne van Empel
18
Tim Kerkhof
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21
Amaury Capiot
DNF rit 4
22
Kenny De Ketele
23
Floris De Tier
DNF rit 4
24
Tim Declercq
25
Sander Helven
DNF rit 4
26
Preben Van Hecke
27
Gijs Van Hoecke
28
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
BMC Racing Team
31
Tom Bohli
32
Marcus Burghardt
DNF rit 2
33
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF rit 3
34
Philippe Gilbert
35
Floris Gerts
36
Dylan Teuns
37
Peter Velits
38
Loic Vliegen
DNF rit 4
IAM Cycling
41
Mathias Frank
42
Matthias Brandle
44
Pirmin Lang
45
Simon Pellaud
47
David Tanner
48
Oliver Zaugg
Lotto - Soudal
51
Sander Armée
52
Tosh Van der Sande
53
Jasper De Buyst
55
André Greipel
56
Gregory Henderson
57
Marcel Sieberg
58
Jelle Wallays
ORICA BikeExchange
61
Caleb Ewan
DNF rit 4
62
Alexander Edmondson
63
Christopher Juul Jensen
64
King Lok Cheung
DNF rit 4
65
Magnus Cort Nielsen
66
Mathew Hayman
67
Luke Durbridge
Tinkoff
72
Adam Blythe
DNF rit 3
73
Maciej Bodnar
74
Oscar Gatto
DNF rit 4
76
Michal Kolar
DNF rit 4
77
Nikolay Trusov
Cofidis
81
Yoann Bagot
82
Stephane Rossetto
83
Romain Hardy
84
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
85
Anthony Turgis
86
Clement Venturini
87
Nicolas Edet
88
Jerome Cousin
DNF rit 4
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
91
Eduardo Sepulveda
92
Chris Anker Sörensen
93
Frédéric Brun
94
Brice Feillu
95
Arnaud Gérard
96
Francis Mourey
97
Florian Vachon
98
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101
Marco Marcato
102
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 4
103
Boris Dron
104
Gaetan Bille
105
Roy Jans
DNF rit 2
106
Danilo Napolitano
DNF rit 4
107
Simone Antonini
108
Frederik Veuchelen
DNS rit 3
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
111
Jonathan Dufrasne
112
Gregory Habeaux
DNF rit 4
113
Sébastien Delfosse
114
Antoine Warnier
DNF rit 1
115
Olivier Pardini
116
Julien Stassen
117
Thomas Deruette
118
Tom Dernies
Leopard Pro Cycling
121
Jan Brockhoff
122
Alexander Krieger
123
Aksel Nommela
124
Patrick Olesen
125
Pit Schlechter
126
Fabio Silvestre
DNF rit 4
127
Laurent Vandenbak
128
Carmelo Foti
Team Differdange - Losch
131
Ivan Centrone
132
Janis Dakteris
133
Tom Thill
DNF rit 4
134
Pontus Kastemyr
135
Serge Dewortelaer
136
Gabriel Reguero
137
Devid Tintori
138
Krisztián Lovassy
One Pro Cycling
141
Marcin Bialoblocki
142
John Bohn Ebsen
143
Martin Mortensen
DNF rit 4
144
Matthew Harley Goss
DNF rit 4
145
James Oram
146
Dion Smith
147
Hayden McCormick
148
Steele Von Hoff
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst