En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Kampioenschap van Frankrijk Veldrijden
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1958
André Dufraisse
Andre Brule
Georges Meunier
1959
André Dufraisse
Andre Brule
Georges Meunier
1960
Georges Meunier
Robert Aubry
Jean Gerardin
1961
André Dufraisse
Jean Gerardin
Maurice Gandolfo
1962
André Dufraisse
Maurice Gandolfo
Bernard Vattier
1963
André Dufraisse
Maurice Gandolfo
Pierre Bernet
1964
Michel Pelchat
Pierre Bernet
Jean Gerardin
1965
Pierre Bernet
Maurice Gandolfo
Jules Leclercq
1966
Michel Pelchat
Pierre Bernet
Joseph Mahé
1967
Jean-Pierre Ducasse
Pierre Bernet
André Bayssiere
1968
Jean-Pierre Ducasse
Lucien Evrard
Michel Pelchat
1969
James Herbain
Pierre Bernet
Jean-Paul Weibel
1970
Pierre Bernet
Walter Ricci
James Herbain
1971
Jean-Michel Richeux
Alex Gerardin
Pierre Bernet
1972
Jean-Michel Richeux
Pierre Bernet
André Wilhelm
1973
André Wilhelm
Pierre Bernet
Jean-Yves Plaisance
1974
André Wilhelm
Alex Gerardin
Pierre Bernet
1975
Alex Gerardin
Walter Ricci
Gilbert Lahalle
1976
Cyrille Guimard
Jean-Yves Plaisance
Alex Gerardin
1977
Alex Gerardin
Robert Alban
Jean-Yves Plaisance
1978
Jean-Yves Plaisance
Jean Chassang
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
1979
André Wilhelm
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Jean Chassang
1980
Alex Gerardin
Robert Alban
Jacques Osmont
1981
Jean Chassang
Alex Gerardin
André Wilhelm
1982
Marc Madiot
Alex Gerardin
Pascal Poisson
1983
Martial Gayant
Patrice Thevenard
Marc Madiot
1985
Yvon Madiot
Marc Madiot
Martial Gayant
1986
Martial Gayant
Yvon Madiot
Ronan Pensec
1987
Yvon Madiot
Christophe Lavainne
Martial Gayant
1988
Christophe Lavainne
Martial Gayant
Yvon Madiot
1989
Dominique Arnould
Martial Gayant
Christophe Lavainne
1990
Christophe Lavainne
Dominique Arnould
Bruno Lebras
1991
Bruno Lebras
David Pagnier
Daniel Maquet
1992
Dominique Arnould
Christophe Lavainne
Frédéric Moncassin
1993
Dominique Arnould
Emmanuel Magnien
David Pagnier
1994
Dominique Arnould
Cyrille Bonnand
David Pagnier
1995
Jérôme Chiotti
David Pagnier
Emmanuel Magnien
1996
Emmanuel Magnien
Jérôme Chiotti
Patrice Halgand
1997
Christophe Mengin
David Pagnier
Dominique Arnould
1998
Christophe Mengin
Dominique Arnould
Emmanuel Magnien
1999
Christophe Morel
Emmanuel Magnien
Sébastien Loigerot
2000
Christophe Morel
Dominique Arnould
Miguel Martinez
2001
David Pagnier
Cyrille Bonnand
Miguel Martinez
2002
Dominique Arnould
David Derepas
John Gadret
2003
Dominique Arnould
John Gadret
Arnaud Labbe
2004
John Gadret
Arnaud Labbe
Christophe Morel
2005
Francis Mourey
John Gadret
Arnaud Labbe
2006
John Gadret
Francis Mourey
Arnaud Labbe
2007
Francis Mourey
John Gadret
Jérôme Chevallier
2008
Francis Mourey
John Gadret
Arnaud Labbe
2009
Francis Mourey
Steve Chainel
Julien Belgy
2010
Francis Mourey
Steve Chainel
Nicolas Bazin
2011
Francis Mourey
John Gadret
Arnold Jeannesson
2012
Aurelien Duval
Steve Chainel
Francis Mourey
2013
Francis Mourey
Arnold Jeannesson
John Gadret
2014
Francis Mourey
Fabien Canal
Nicolas Bazin
2015
Clément Lhotellerie
Clement Venturini
Francis Mourey
2016
Francis Mourey
Clement Venturini
John Gadret
2017
Clement Venturini
Arnold Jeannesson
John Gadret
2018
Steve Chainel
Francis Mourey
Arnold Jeannesson
2019
Clement Venturini
Fabien Canal
Francis Mourey
2020
Clement Venturini
Joshua Dubau
Fabien Doubey
2021
Clement Venturini
Joshua Dubau
David Menut
2022
Joshua Dubau
Yan Gras
Fabien Doubey
2023
Clement Venturini
Fabien Doubey
Joshua Dubau
2024
Clement Venturini
Joshua Dubau
Théo Thomas
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst