En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zanzenberg XCO
Uitslag
1
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1u22'39"
2
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 1'05"
3
Filippo Colombo
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 2'53"
4
Luca Schwarzbauer
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 2'54"
5
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 3'28"
6
Juri Zanotti
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
op 3'35"
7
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
op 3'42"
8
Joel Roth
Bike Team Solothurn
op 3'49"
9
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 4'32"
10
Karl Markt
Trek | Vaude
op 4'48"
11
Julian Schelb
op 4'55"
12
David Nordemann
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 5'00"
13
Mario Bair
Torpado Ursus
op 5'05"
14
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 6'16"
15
Gregor Raggl
Trek | Vaude
op 7'00"
16
Vital Albin
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 7'06"
17
Nicolas Delich Pardo
R1 - Cycling Education
op 7'25"
18
Simon Vitzthum
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 7'38"
19
Simon Walter
op 7'52"
20
Andrea Colombo
Trinx Factory Team
op 8'10"
21
Arne Janssens
BH - Wallonie MTB Team
op 8'23"
22
Cameron Wright
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 8'27"
23
Moritz Bscherer
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 8'44"
24
Ben Oliver
op 1u19'39"
25
Cameron Jones
op 1u20'24"
26
Armin Embacher
op 1u20'46"
27
Rob Vanden Haesevelde
Mountainbike Racingteam
op 1u20'48"
28
Daniel Churfürst
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 1u21'23"
29
Alessio Trabalza
op 1u21'25"
30
Daniel Van Der Walt
Computer Mania Mtb Racing Team
op 1u21'28"
31
Ursin Spescha
op 1"
32
Andrin Walter
z.t
33
Tobias König
z.t
34
Lukas Hatz
KTM Factory MTB Team
z.t
35
Michael Holland
z.t
36
Dario Thoma
z.t
37
Jannick Zurnieden
z.t
38
Leon Reinhard Kaiser
Team Bulls
z.t
39
Jean-Luc Halter
z.t
40
Nicolas Alberto Martin Soto
R1 - Cycling Education
z.t
41
Mirco Näf
op 2"
42
Tomas Moravek
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli
z.t
43
Engel Max
z.t
44
Sam Fox
z.t
45
Piper Albrecht
op 3"
46
Lukas Kornberger
z.t
47
Janis Spescha
z.t
48
Franz-Josef Lässer
z.t
49
Loris Dal Farra
z.t
50
Kyan Olshove
z.t
51
Ben Grupp
z.t
52
Remo Egli
z.t
53
Andrin Bisig
z.t
54
Vincent Jonatan Beckmann
op 4"
55
Julian Hinder
z.t
56
Jakob Mayrhofer
z.t
57
Jamie Williams
z.t
Andreas Fuchs
DNF
Tobias Steinhart
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst