En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Zegestand 2021-2022
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Lucinda Brand
Baloise Trek Lions
22
2
Kristýna Zemanová
Brilon Racing Team MB
8
3
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
7
4
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
6
5
Maghalie Rochette
5
6
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
5
7
Denise Betsema
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
5
8
Caroline Mani
4
9
Amira Mellor
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
4
10
Line Burquier
As Bike Racing
4
11
Nikola Bajgerova
4
12
Clara Honsinger
Cannondale / Cyclocrossworld
3
13
Annemarie Worst
Plantur-Pura
3
14
Eva Lechner
Trinx Factory Team
3
15
Zoe Backstedt
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
3
16
Hélène Clauzel
As Bike Racing
3
17
Sunny Gilbert
2
18
Maud Kaptheijns
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
2
19
Fem Van Empel
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
2
20
Josie Nelson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
2
21
Aida Nuno Palacio
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
2
22
Kata Blanka Vas
Team SD Worx
2
23
Olivia Onesti
Cofidis Women Team
2
24
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
2
25
Judith Krahl
Team Stuttgart
2
26
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
2
27
Sanne Cant
Iko - Crelan
2
28
Ruby West
2
29
Alessandra Keller
Thömus Maxon
2
30
Silvia Persico
FAS – Airport Services - Valcar
2
31
Shirin van Anrooij
Baloise Trek Lions
2
32
Anna Kay
Starcasino CX Team
2
33
Kasuga Watabe
2
34
Elvira Khairullina
1
35
Joyce Vanderbeken
1
36
Ana Santos
X-Sauce Factory Team
1
37
Maria Larkin
1
38
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
1
39
Jinse Peeters
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
1
40
Lydia Pinto Larenjo
Nesta - MMR CX Team
1
41
Marta Cano Espinosa
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins
1
42
Léa Curinier
Team DSM
1
43
Harriet Harnden
Trek Factory Racing XC
1
44
Elisabeth Brandau
1
45
Caroline Bohé
Ghost Factory Racing
1
46
Nadja Heigl
KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes
1
47
Monique Halter
Thömus Akros-Youngstars
1
48
Alicia Franck
Proximus - Alphamotorhomes - Doltcini CT
1
49
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
1
50
Anna Megale
1
51
Hannah Arensman
1
52
Manon Bakker
Iko - Crelan
1
53
Tereza Kurnická
1
54
Eniko-Salome Bondor
1
55
Kate McIlroy
1
56
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
1
57
Sae Fukuda
1
58
Gaia Realini
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
1
59
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
1
60
Raylyn Nuss
1
61
Pavla Havlikova
1
62
Nadia Vasquez Sanchez
1
63
Merili Sirvel
1
64
Marie Schreiber
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
1
65
Perrine Clauzel
St Michel - Auber 93
1
66
Millie Couzens
Plantur-Pura
1
67
Alessia Bulleri
Eneicat - RBH Global
1
68
Yara Kastelijn
Iko - Crelan
1
69
Suzanne Verhoeven
De Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI Ranking
World Cup
X2O Badkamers Trofee
Superprestige