En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Valkenburg
Provincie
Limburg
Land
Nederlandse
Start
2024-08-14
Tour de France Femmes: Rit 3
2023-09-09
Simac Ladies Tour: Rit 4
Lotte Kopecky
2023-06-25
National Road Championships - Netherlands
Dylan van Baarle
2023-06-24
National Road Championships - Netherlands
Demi Vollering
2021-04-18
Amstel Gold Race
Wout Van Aert
2021-04-18
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Marianne Vos
2018-02-04
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg
Wout Van Aert
2018-02-04
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U23
Eli Iserbyt
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U19
Ben Tulett
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg
Sanne Cant
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U23
Evie Richards
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg U19
Yentl Bekaert
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg U23
Gioele Bertolini
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg
Thalita de Jong
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Jappe Jaspers
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Gioele Bertolini
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Eva Lechner
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Eli Iserbyt
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Michael Vanthourenhout
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Katherine Compton
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Lucas Dubau
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Michael Vanthourenhout
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Marianne Vos
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Martin Bína
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
David van der Poel
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Ellen Van Loy
2012-09-23
UCI World Championship Limburg U19
Matej Mohoric
2012-09-22
UCI World Championship Limburg U23
Alexey Lutsenko
2012-09-22
UCI World Championship Limburg
Marianne Vos
2012-09-21
UCI World Championship Limburg U19
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
2012-05-25
Parkhotel Rooding Hills Classic
Annemiek van Vleuten
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Sven Nys
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
Lars van der Haar
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Marianne Vos
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Bart Wellens
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Laurens Sweeck
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
Lars van der Haar
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Marianne Vos
2010-08-08
Valkenburg Hills Classic
Grace Verbeke
2009-09-06
Holland Ladies Tour: Rit 6
Emma Johansson
2006-07-16
European Championship U23
Benoît Sinner
2006-07-16
European Championship U19
Mie Bekker Lacota
2006-07-15
European Championship U23
Marianne Vos
2006-07-15
European Championship U19
Etienne Pieret
2006-07-14
European Championship TT U19
Mie Bekker Lacota
2006-07-13
European Championship TT U23
Linda Melanie Villumsen
2006-06-15
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Frederik Willems
2004-06-18
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 2
Preben Van Hecke
2003-09-13
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 4
Luca Solari
2003-09-12
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Thomas Dekker
2002-09-14
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 5
Sven Krauss
2002-09-13
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 4
Bram Schmitz
2002-09-13
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Bart Voskamp
2001-09-16
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 6
Rudi Kemna
2001-09-15
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 5
Bert Hiemstra
2001-09-14
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 4
Bart Voskamp
2001-09-14
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Luca Mazzanti
1998-10-11
World Championship
Oscar Camenzind
1998-10-10
World Championship U19
Mark Scanlon
1998-10-10
World Championship
Diana Ziliute
1998-10-09
World Championship U23
Ivan Basso
1998-10-09
World Championship U19
Tina Liebig
1998-10-07
World Championship TT
Leontien van Moorsel
1998-10-06
World Championship TT U19
Trixi Worrack
1992-07-12
Tour de France: Rit 8
Jan Nevens
1991-09-13
Tour de la CEE Feminin: Rit 9
Alison Sydor
1979-08-26
World Championship
Jan Raas
1979-08-25
World Championship Amateurs
Gianni Giacomini
1979-08-25
World Championship Women
Petra De Bruin
1973-06-24
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Joop Zoetemelk
1972-06-25
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Tino Tabak
1971-06-20
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Joop Zoetemelk
1958-08-10
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Jef Lahaye
1956-04-29
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Wim van Est
1955-05-08
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Thijs Roks
1954-05-16
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Adrie Voorting
1953-05-10
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1952-06-15
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Hans Dekkers
1951-06-17
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Hans Dekkers
1950-06-18
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1949-06-19
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Sjefke Janssen
1948-08-22
World Championship
Briek Schotte
1948-06-13
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1947-06-22
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Sjefke Janssen
1946-08-18
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Bouk Schellingerhoudt
1945-09-23
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1944-08-13
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1943-08-15
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1942-08-16
Kampioenschap van Nederland
John Braspennincx
1939-06-12
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Janus Hellemons
1938-09-04
World Championship
Marcel Kint
1938-06-26
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1937-06-20
Kampioenschap van Nederland
John Braspennincx
Aankomst
2024-04-14
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
2023-09-09
Simac Ladies Tour: Rit 4
Lotte Kopecky
2023-04-16
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
Demi Vollering
2018-02-04
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg
Wout Van Aert
2018-02-04
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U23
Eli Iserbyt
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U19
Ben Tulett
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg
Sanne Cant
2018-02-03
UCI Cyclo-cross World Championships Valkenburg U23
Evie Richards
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg
Mathieu van der Poel
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg U19
Yentl Bekaert
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg U23
Gioele Bertolini
2016-10-23
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Valkenburg
Thalita de Jong
2016-09-04
Boels Rental Ladies Tour: Rit 6
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Jappe Jaspers
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Gioele Bertolini
2015-10-18
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Eva Lechner
2015-09-06
Boels Rental Ladies Tour: Rit 6
Thalita de Jong
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Eli Iserbyt
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Michael Vanthourenhout
2014-10-19
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Katherine Compton
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Lars van der Haar
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U19
Lucas Dubau
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg U23
Michael Vanthourenhout
2013-10-20
UCI World Cup Valkenburg
Marianne Vos
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Martin Bína
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
David van der Poel
2013-02-23
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Ellen Van Loy
2012-09-23
UCI World Championship Limburg
Philippe Gilbert
2012-09-23
UCI World Championship Limburg U19
Matej Mohoric
2012-09-22
UCI World Championship Limburg U23
Alexey Lutsenko
2012-09-22
UCI World Championship Limburg
Marianne Vos
2012-09-21
UCI World Championship Limburg U19
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
2012-09-19
UCI World Championship Limburg TT
Tony Martin
2012-09-18
UCI World Championship Limburg TT
Judith Arndt
2012-09-18
UCI World Championship Limburg TT U19
Elinor Barker
2012-09-17
UCI World Championship Limburg TT U19
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
2012-09-17
UCI World Championship Limburg TT U23
Anton Vorobyev
2012-09-16
UCI World Championship Limburg TTT
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2012-09-16
UCI World Championship Limburg TTT
Team Specialized - Lululemon
2012-05-25
Parkhotel Rooding Hills Classic
Annemiek van Vleuten
2012-04-15
Amstel Gold Race
Enrico Gasparotto
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Sven Nys
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Mathieu van der Poel
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
Lars van der Haar
2012-02-18
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Marianne Vos
2011-04-17
Amstel Gold Race
Philippe Gilbert
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Bart Wellens
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U19
Laurens Sweeck
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross U23
Lars van der Haar
2011-02-19
Cauberg Cyclo-cross
Marianne Vos
2010-08-08
Valkenburg Hills Classic
Grace Verbeke
2010-04-18
Amstel Gold Race
Philippe Gilbert
2009-09-06
Holland Ladies Tour: Rit 6
Emma Johansson
2009-04-19
Amstel Gold Race
Sergueï Ivanov
2008-06-18
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 2
Matti Breschel
2008-04-20
Amstel Gold Race
Damiano Cunego
2007-06-21
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Paul Martens
2007-04-22
Amstel Gold Race
Stefan Schumacher
2006-07-16
European Championship U23
Benoît Sinner
2006-07-16
European Championship U19
Mie Bekker Lacota
2006-07-15
European Championship U23
Marianne Vos
2006-07-15
European Championship U19
Etienne Pieret
2006-07-14
European Championship TT U19
Mie Bekker Lacota
2006-07-13
European Championship TT U23
Linda Melanie Villumsen
2006-07-04
Tour de France: Rit 3
Matthias Kessler
2006-06-15
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Frederik Willems
2006-04-16
Amstel Gold Race
Fränk Schleck
2005-06-16
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Jukka Vastaranta
2005-04-17
Amstel Gold Race
Danilo Di Luca
2004-06-18
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 2
Preben Van Hecke
2004-04-18
Amstel Gold Race
Davide Rebellin
2003-09-12
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Thomas Dekker
2003-04-20
Amstel Gold Race
Alexandre Vinokourov
2002-09-13
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 4
Bram Schmitz
2002-09-13
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Bart Voskamp
2001-09-14
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 4
Bart Voskamp
2001-09-14
Ster Elektrotoer: Rit 3
Luca Mazzanti
1998-10-11
World Championship
Oscar Camenzind
1998-10-10
World Championship U19
Mark Scanlon
1998-10-10
World Championship
Diana Ziliute
1998-10-09
World Championship U23
Ivan Basso
1998-10-09
World Championship U19
Tina Liebig
1998-10-07
World Championship TT
Leontien van Moorsel
1998-10-06
World Championship TT U19
Trixi Worrack
1996-08-31
Ronde van Nederland : Rit 6
Olaf Ludwig
1994-08-19
Ronde van Nederland: Rit 5
Jesper Skibby
1993-08-20
Ronde van Nederland: Rit 5
Jesper Skibby
1992-07-11
Tour de France: Rit 7
Gilles Delion
1991-09-12
Tour de la CEE Feminin: Rit 8
Leontien van Moorsel
1990-09-09
Tour de la CEE Féminin: Rit 4
Kristel Werckx
1979-08-26
World Championship
Jan Raas
1979-08-25
World Championship Amateurs
Gianni Giacomini
1979-08-25
World Championship Women
Petra De Bruin
1973-06-24
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Joop Zoetemelk
1972-06-25
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Tino Tabak
1971-06-20
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Joop Zoetemelk
1958-08-10
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Jef Lahaye
1956-04-29
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Wim van Est
1955-05-08
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Thijs Roks
1954-05-16
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Adrie Voorting
1953-05-10
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1952-06-15
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Hans Dekkers
1951-06-17
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Hans Dekkers
1950-06-18
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1949-06-19
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Sjefke Janssen
1948-08-22
World Championship
Briek Schotte
1948-06-13
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1947-06-22
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Sjefke Janssen
1946-08-18
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Bouk Schellingerhoudt
1945-09-23
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1944-08-13
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Gerrit Schulte
1943-08-15
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1942-08-16
Kampioenschap van Nederland
John Braspennincx
1939-06-12
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Janus Hellemons
1938-09-04
World Championship
Marcel Kint
1938-06-26
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Theo Middelkamp
1937-06-20
Kampioenschap van Nederland
John Braspennincx