En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Zegestand
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
11
2
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
10
3
Titouan Carod
BMC MTB Racing
8
4
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
8
5
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
8
6
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
6
7
Jacob Morales Ortega
Purmtb Team
6
8
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
5
9
Denis Sergiyenko
5
10
Filippo Colombo
Swiss Racing Academy
5
11
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
5
12
Luiz Cocuzzi
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
5
13
Andreas Seewald
Canyon Northwave Mtb Team
5
14
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Factory Racing
5
15
Jose Gabriel Marques de Almeida
5
16
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus Maxon
4
17
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
4
18
Alex Miller
Trek | Vaude
4
19
Philip Buys
4
20
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
21
Vital Albin
Thömus Maxon
4
22
Krzysztof Lukasik
Jbg2 Cryospace
4
23
Axel Roudil Cortinat
Giant France Mtb Pro Team
4
24
Jonas Lindberg
4
25
Fabian Rabensteiner
Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team MX
4
26
Georg Egger
4
27
Knut Røhme
4
28
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
4
29
Hugo Drechou
4
30
Dimitrios Antoniadis
4
31
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
3
32
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
3
33
Emil Hasund Eid
Hunton Hard Rocx
3
34
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
3
35
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Lexware Mountainbike Team
3
36
Zsombor Palumby
3
37
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
3
38
Thomas Litscher
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
3
39
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
3
40
Christopher Blevins
Specialized Factory Racing
3
41
Ever Alejandro Gomez Diaz
3
42
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3
43
Tomer Zaltsman
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
3
44
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
3
45
Charlie Aldridge
3
46
Tobias Lillelund
3
47
Luis Anderson Mejia Sanchez
3
48
Alexey Medvedev
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3
49
Manuel Cordero Morgado
3
50
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
3
51
Luis Enrique Lopéz
3
52
Hilvar Yamid Malaver
3
53
Jens Schuermans
Beat Cycling
2
54
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Factory Racing
2
55
Keegan Swenson
2
56
Cameron Orr
2
57
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
KMC - Orbea
2
58
Periklis Ilias
2
59
Sören Nissen
2
60
Vlad Dascalu
Trek Factory Racing XC
2
61
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
2
62
Niko Heikkila
2
63
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
2
64
Alexandre Mayer
2
65
Filippo Fontana
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
2
66
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
2
67
Juri Zanotti
BMC MTB Racing
2
68
Marek Rauchfuss
2
69
Luca Schwarzbauer
Canyon Cllctv
2
70
Uwe Hardter
2
71
Riley Amos
Trek Factory Racing XC
2
72
Konny Looser
2
73
Fernando Joel Contreras
2
74
Viktor Lindquist
2
75
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
2
76
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins
2
77
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike Mtb Team
2
78
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
2
79
Urs Huber
Team Bulls
2
80
Lukas Baum
2
81
Ben Oliver
Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
2
82
Niklas Schehl
Stop&Go Marderabwehr Mtb Team
2
83
Andras Szatmary
2
84
Malcolm Barton
2
85
Sandro Munoz
2
86
Daniel Geismayr
Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team MX
2
87
Tiago Jorge Oliveira Ferreira
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
2
88
Riki Kitabayashi
2
89
Pawel Bernas
Jbg2 Cryospace
2
90
Martin Fanger
2
91
Alessio Agostinelli
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
2
92
Daan Soete
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
2
93
Mats Tubaas Glende
2
94
Raphaël Auclair
Pivot Cycles - Ote
2
95
Cole Paton
2
96
David Risberg
2
97
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
2
98
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
2
99
Süleyman Sefa Temel
2
100
Georwill Perez Roman
Purmtb Team
2
101
Jan Zatloukal
2
102
Juan Fernando Monroy
2
103
David Nordemann
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
1
104
Matej Ulik
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
1
105
Viggo Karlsson
Varberg Mountainbike Team
1
106
Clément Horny
BH - Wallonie MTB Team
1
107
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
1
108
Joseph Gerardo Ramirez Venegas
1
109
Christos Philokyprou
1
110
Josten Vaidem
1
111
Christopher McGlinchey
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
1
112
Faraz Shokri
1
113
Ari Hirabayashi
1
114
Fran Bosnjak
1
115
Martins Blums
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
1
116
Ignas Ambrazas
1
117
Dmytro Titarenko
1
118
Emre Yavuz
1
119
Aleksandar Roman
1
120
Shlomi Haimy
1
121
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
1
122
Martin Papanov
1
123
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
1
124
Goran Cerovic
1
125
Lucas Bogado Hermann
1
126
Marcel Guerrini
Bixs Performance Racing
1
127
Niels Derveaux
1
128
David List
Lexware Mountainbike Team
1
129
Chris Van Dijk
1
130
Edmhel John Flores
1
131
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
1
132
Simon Vitzthum
1
133
Fabio Püntener
Bike Team Solothurn
1
134
Simone Avondetto
Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team XCO
1
135
Tom Schellekens
1
136
Sven Strähle
1
137
Ahmad Syazrin Awang Ilah
1
138
David Domingo Campos Motos
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
1
139
Frans Claes
1
140
Tim Smeenge
1
141
Stéphane Tempier
Rockrider Racing Team
1
142
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
1
143
Vilgot Lindh
1
144
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
Massi-Beaumes de Venise
1
145
Julien Trarieux
Massi-Beaumes de Venise
1
146
Daxton Mock
CXhairs Devo Trek Bikes
1
147
Luke Vrouwenvelder
Giant Factory Off-Road Team
1
148
Alberto Barroso Gomez
1
149
Francesco Casagrande
1
150
Silas Graf
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
1
151
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
152
Wout Alleman
Wilier-Pirelli Factory Team MX
1
153
Tomas Visnovsky
1
154
Karl Markt
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
1
155
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
1
156
Jhonnatan Botero Villegas
1
157
Yotam Deshe
Torpado Factory Team
1
158
Matthias Wengelin
1
159
Logan Sadesky
1
160
Brendan Johnston
1
161
Leandre Bouchard
Foresco Holding Proco Rl Pro Team
1
162
Peeter Tarvis
1
163
Ismael Esteban Aguero
1
164
Andrej Galovic
1
165
Zaenal Fanani
1
166
Ruben Eduardo Flores Cañas
1
167
Cristofer Bosque Ruano
X-Sauce Factory Team
1
168
Xavier Ariza Garcia
1
169
Eimantas Gudiskis
1
170
Victor Verreault
Foresco Holding Proco Rl Pro Team
1
171
Feng Kuanjie
1
172
Peeter Pruus
1
173
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
1
174
Kilian Folguera Diaz
1
175
Jérôme Gilloux
1
176
Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj
Torpado Ursus
1
177
Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo
1
178
Thomas Griot
Canyon Cllctv
1
179
Keerati Sukprasart
1
180
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
1
181
Ingvar Omarsson
1
182
Oskars Muiznieks
1
183
Dragan Subotić
1
184
Victor Manuel Fernandez Grande
1
185
Marco Joubert
1
186
Pieter Du Toit
1
187
Anthony Bilic
Four Es International Project
1
188
Ben Thomas
1
189
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Scott - Cala Bandida
1
190
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
1
191
Bruno Martins
1
192
Ryo Takeuchi
Fukaya Racing
1
193
Rafael Antonio Carias Castro
1
194
Can Ahmet Akpinar
1
195
Rok Naglic
1
196
Maxime Loret
KTM Vittoria Team
1
197
Gregor Raggl
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
1
198
Andre Eriksson
Varberg Mountainbike Team
1
199
Coen Vermeltfoort
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
1
200
Albin Rimås
1
201
Arno du Toit
1
202
Axel Lindh
1
203
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
204
Daniel McConnell
1
205
Guillem Cassu Cantin
1
206
Francisco Herrero Casas
Cannondale Tb
1
207
Evgenii Evgrafov
1
208
Ian Millennium
1
209
Gioele Bertolini
Trinx Factory Team
1
210
Nicolas Rafael Amancio Romao Machado
1
211
Julio Amilcar Ispache Rodas
1
212
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
1
213
Brian Matter
1
214
Carter Woods
Norco Factory Team
1
215
Serdar Anil Depe
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
1
216
Julen Latorre
1
217
Sebastian Andres Gesche Antona
1
218
Rémi Groslambert
1
219
Carson Beckett
1
220
Catriel Andres Soto
1
221
Filip Helta
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
1
222
Abdulkadir Kelleci
1
223
Ursin Spescha
Ka Boom - Krapf
1
224
Lubomir Petrus
1
225
Emanuele Huez
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
1
226
Brian Schouteden
1
227
Gustavo Xavier De Oliveira Pereira
1
228
Agustin Duran
1
229
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
1
230
Quinton Disera
1
231
Jared Graves
1
232
Nayef Al Mesallam
1
233
Kirill Tarassov
1
234
Yegor Karassyov
1
235
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
1
236
Ulan Bastos Galinski
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
1
237
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
1
238
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
1
239
Krzysztof Klimek
1
240
Amando Martinez
1
241
Robin Bourdier
1
242
Zeki Kaygisiz
1
243
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
1
244
William Tobay Mogrovejo
1
245
Eitan Levi
1
246
Oleksandr Hudyma
Cst Postnl Bafang Mtb Racing Team
1
247
Christian Eduardo Moyano
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Kalender
Zegestand
WK