En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KALENDER 2021-2022 - november
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Vrouwen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
Vrouwen - Junioren
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
01
X2O Badkamers Trofee Koppenbergcross
C1
Eli Iserbyt
01
Cyclo-cross International de Dijon
C2
Valentin Guillaud
01
Gran Premio Mamma E Papa Guerciotti AM
C2
Jakob Dorigoni
06
Ciclocross Internacional Llodio
C1
Lander Loockx
06
The Northampton International (1)
C2
Curtis White
07
UEC Cyclo-Cross European Championships
CC
Lars van der Haar
07
Cyclo-cross de Karrantza
C2
David van der Poel
07
II. Debrecen Cross
C2
07
The Northampton International (2)
C2
Curtis White
11
Telenet Superprestige Jaarmarktcross Niel
C1
Eli Iserbyt
11
Cyclo-cross International de la Solidarité
C2
Joshua Dubau
13
Lunca Timisului CX
C1
Tino Ourliac
13
Coupe de France CX #5 - Bagnoles de l'Orne
C2
Timon Rüegg
13
GP Leuven
C2
Laurens Sweeck
13
Grand Prix Topolcianky 1
C2
Seppe Rombouts
13
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (1)
C2
Eric Brunner
14
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Tabor
CDM
Lars van der Haar
14
Coupe de France CX #6 - Bagnoles de l'Orne
C2
Joshua Dubau
14
Grand Prix Topolcianky 2
C2
Victor Van De Putte
14
Rapha Supercross Nobeyama
C2
Hijiri Oda
14
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (2)
C2
Eric Brunner
17
Toi Toi Cup - Veselí nad Lužnicí
C2
Michael Boros
20
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (1)
C2
Matej Stransky
20
North Carolina Grand Prix (1)
C2
Gage Hecht
20
Telenet Superprestige Merksplas
C2
Eli Iserbyt
21
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Koksijde
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
21
Bryksy Cross Gosciecin
C2
Marek Konwa
21
Ciclocross ciudad de Alcobendas Enbici
C2
Ismael Esteban Aguero
21
Cyclo-cross de La Grandville
C2
Thijs Aerts
21
Grand Prix X-Bionic Samorin (2)
C2
Matej Stransky
21
Kansai Cyclo Cross Biwako Grand Prix
C2
Hijiri Oda
21
National Trophy Series Round 4: Sunderland
C2
Rory Mcguire
21
North Carolina Grand Prix (2)
C2
Kerry Werner
21
Radquer Hittnau
C2
Loris Rouiller
21
Swedish National Championships CX
CN
David Eriksson
27
X2O Badkamers Trofee Kortrijk
C2
Toon Aerts
27
Romania National Championships CX
CN
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
28
UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup - Besançon
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
28
Abadinoko Udala Saria
C2
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
28
Bear Crossing Grand Prix
C2
28
Grand Prix Ziar nad Hronom
C2
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Kalender
Zegestand
WK
UCI Ranking
World Cup
X2O Badkamers Trofee
Superprestige