En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
KALENDER MOUNTAINBIKE 2022 - juni
Mannen - Profs
Vrouwen - Profs
Mannen - Beloften
Vrouwen - Beloften
Mannen - Junioren
Vrouwen - Junioren
Jan
Feb
Maa
Apr
Mei
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Okt
Nov
Dec
03
Israel National Championship - XCC
CN
Tomer Zaltsman
04
Belgian National Championships - XCC
CN
Daan Soete
04
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCM
CN
Denis Sergiyenko
04
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCC
CN
Jacob Morales Ortega
04
Singapore National Championship - XCC
CN
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
04
Maja Wloszczowska MTB Race
HC
Ondrej Cink
04
Czech MTB Cup - Bedrichov
1
Marek Rauchfuss
04
Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix
1
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
04
SA XCO Cup Series - Gauteng
1
Philip Buys
04
Memorial Bruno Alverà
2
Filippo Fontana
04
Mythic Chrono
2
Martin Fanger
04
Nilsbyen Race Weekend (XCC)
2
Knut Røhme
04
Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCC
3
Carter Woods
05
Israel National Championship - XCO
CN
Shlomi Haimy
05
Puerto Rican National Championship - XCO
CN
Jacob Morales Ortega
05
Singapore National Championship - XCO
CN
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
05
Swiss National Championships - XCO
CN
Mathias Flückiger
05
Baie Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO
1
Leandre Bouchard
05
Shimano MTB Liga #3 - Randers
1
Jonas Lindberg
05
XCO - Kumanovo
1
Martin Haring
05
XCO Samobor
1
Alessio Agostinelli
05
David Valero - Baza Ced
2
David Valero Serrano
05
Nilsbyen Race Weekend
2
Knut Røhme
05
Vulkan-Race Gedern
2
Niklas Schehl
06
3 Nations MTB Cup - Genk
3
Jens Adams
10
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang (XCC)
CDM
Mathias Flückiger
10
MTB XCO Missoula (XCC)
3
Riley Amos
11
Philippine National Championship - XCO
CN
Edmhel John Flores
11
MTB XCO Missoula
1
Riley Amos
11
Aslanbey Mtb Cup
2
Serdar Anil Depe
11
Power Race Astorga
2
Julen Latorre
12
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Leogang
CDM
Mathias Flückiger
12
7R CST MTB Gdynia Maraton
1
Pawel Bernas
12
Kahramanmaras Mtb Cup
2
Süleyman Sefa Temel
12
Shimano MTB Liga #4 - Varde
2
Jonas Lindberg
16
American Continental Championships - XCC
CC
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
16
Romanian National Championships - XCC
CN
Vlad Dascalu
17
Andorra National Championships - XCO
CN
Kilian Folguera Diaz
17
Italian National Championship - XCC
CN
Daniele Braidot
17
Romanian National Championship - XCO
CN
Vlad Dascalu
17
Desafio Internacional Do Cerrado De MTB (XCC)
3
Luiz Cocuzzi
17
UCI Cross-country short circuit - Falun
3
David Risberg
18
Austrian National Championship - XCC
CN
Gregor Raggl
18
French National Championships - XCM
CN
Stéphane Tempier
18
German National Championship - XCO
CN
Maximilian Brandl
18
Norwegian National Championships - XCC
CN
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
18
Canmore Canada Cup
1
Peter Disera
18
Copa Catalana Internacional - Vallnord
1
David Valero Serrano
18
Hero Südtirol Dolomites
1
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
18
Internacional Estrada Real (XCC) - Tiradentes
1
Sebastian Alejandro Miranda Maldonado
18
Internacional Estrada Real (XCM) - Tiradentes
1
Bruno Martins
18
Taça Brasil De Cross Country - Etapa Goiânia
1
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
18
Watersley XCO
1
Daan Soete
18
XCO Csömör Magyar Kupa
2
Zsombor Palumby
18
Watersley XCC
3
19
European Continental Championships - XCM
CC
Fabian Rabensteiner
19
Norwegian National Championships - XCO
CN
Emil Hasund Eid
19
Proffix Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen
HC
Vital Albin
19
Courmayer MTB Event
1
Juri Zanotti
19
Górale na Start
1
Bartlomiej Wawak
19
Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg
1
Maximilian Foidl
19
Lugnet XCO
1
Emil Lindgren (2)
19
Erciyes MTB Cup
2
23
Alpentour Trophy
S1
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
25
Danish National Championships - XCC
CN
Jonas Lindberg
25
Honduras National Championships - XCC
CN
Luis Enrique Lopéz
25
Slovak National Championships - XCM
CN
Tomas Visnovsky
25
5# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile
HC
Luca Braidot
25
Whistler Canada Cup XCO
2
Peter Disera
25
CIMTB Michelin XCC - Araxá
3
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
26
Danish National Championships - XCO
CN
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
26
CIMTB Michelin XCO - Araxá
HC
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
26
Rothaus Hegau Bike Marathon 2022
HC
Konny Looser
26
3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup
1
Clément Horny
26
Superprestigio MTB - Estella-Lizarra
1
Ismael Esteban Aguero
26
Akcadag Levent Vadisi MTB Cup
2
Dimitrios Antoniadis
26
Race XCM Arica
2
Sebastian Andres Gesche Antona
30
European Continental Championships - XCC
CC
Charlie Aldridge
30
French National Championships - XCC
CN
Maxime Loret
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Kalender
Zegestand
WK