En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Transferlijst 2023-2024
Renner
Ploeg 2023
Ploeg 2024
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Shakhnoza Abdullaeva
Wcc Team
Gen Abe
VC Fukuoka
Ian Ackert
Trek Future Racing XC
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Alexandra Adam
Kosmoride Alterbiketours UCI MTB Team
Moroj Adil
Liv-Alula-Jayco
Nils Aebersold
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
Amber Aernouts
Proximus - Cyclis CT
Toon Aerts
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
Luis Aguilar Mendez
Canel's - Java
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Petrolike
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Petrolike
Magnus Gimsing Åhman
Tscherning Cycling Academy
Can Ahmet Akpinar
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
Saif Al Aamri
Oman
Mundher Al Hsani
Oman
Mazin Al Riyami
Oman
Abdullah Al-Gheilani
Oman
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
Oman
Alex Alaman Mier
X-Sauce Factory Team
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Java
Samuele Alari
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
Micha Alder
Bixs Performance Race Team
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
Shams Ahmed Hossney Aliedin
SuezCanalDiscovery
Edoardo Mauro Alleva
Rime Drali
Mohammad Almutaiwei
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
Said Alrahbi
Oman
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Francisco Alves
Kelly Simoldes UDO
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
Oman
Nicolas Rafael Amancio Romao Machado
Sense Factory Racing
Ericka Anaya Hernández
Pan-American Union Racing
Adrien Anciaux
BH-Wallonie MTB Team
Andrey André
Kelly Simoldes UDO
Alix Andre Gallis
Team Sunn Performance Cycling
Léo Antoine
VTT Fun Club
Talia Appleton
Team Bridgelane
Habte Naod Araya
May Stars
Anderson Arboleda Ruiz
Nu Colombia
Leon Arenz
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
Joseph Areruya
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches
Illes Balears Arabay Cycling
Samantha Arnaudo
BePink - Bongioanni
Daniel Arnes
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Daniel Arroyave Canas
GW Erco Shimano
Lander Artoos
AA Drink Young Lions
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Eyair Astudillo Gallardo
Plus Performance - Solutos
Alexandros Athanasiadis
Kosmoride Alterbiketours UCI MTB Team
Julia Aubry
Winspace
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
Vincent Augustin
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK Continental Team
Alejandro Freddy Avila Avendano
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Kévin Avoine
Van Rysel - Roubaix
Ahmad Syazrin Awang Ilah
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Youssef Mohab Aziz
SuezCanalDiscovery
Hugo Aznar Vijuesca
Equipo Kern Pharma
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
Equipo Kern Pharma
Jexxel Ehd Azur
Standard Insurance PHI
Fahrettin Badak
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
Silje Bader
GT Krush Rebellease
Tomáš Badinsky
Pierre Baguette Cycling
Jiaqing Bai
Chengdu Cycling Team
Pengcheng Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Máté Balázs
Bike Aid
Lukas Baldinger
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Simon Baldus
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
Tommaso Bambagioni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Awa Bamogo
Torelli
Gabriel Baptista
Sabgal/Anicolor
Kim Baptista
Torelli
Saad Mahmoud Barakat
SuezCanalDiscovery
Juan Manuel Barboza Nader
Orgullo Paisa
May Daisy Barnes
Alba Development Road Team
Ngaire Barraclough
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
Veronika Bartoniková
Team Dukla Praha
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Burak Baser
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Ori Bash Dubinski
Torelli
Vladislav Bashlykov
Almaty Astana Motors
Pierre Henry Basset
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
Lauren Bates
ARA | Skip Capital
Bota Batyrbekova
Astana Dewi Women Team
Kryštof Bažant
Cyklostar Pirelli
Youssef Bdadou
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team Coloquick
Athys Bedini
Team Ornans Superior
Andrin Beeli
Scott Racing Team
Julie Bego
Cofidis Women Team
Ferdinand Beirig
Santic-Wibatech
Alex Beldon
Trinity Racing
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
Victor Benareau
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Abderaouf Bengayou
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Lui Bengelsdorf
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
Lance Allen Benito
Standard Insurance PHI
Aleksandr Bereznyak
Chengdu Cycling Team
Eric Berg
Xspeed United Continental
Gabriel Berg
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
Sacha Bergaud
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
Charles Bergeron
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Ugo Bertrand
Team Vosges KTM
Quentin Bezza
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Daniel Bichlmann
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
Kevin Biehl
Team Coloquick
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
Asia Union Tcs Racing Team
Moritz Binder
Rad-Net Oßwald
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
Jan Bittner
ATT Investments
Ainsley Black
Baloise-WB Ladies
Joseph Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Lukas Blanco Llanes
GW Erco Shimano
Jess Blewitt
Cube Factory Racing
Farrukh Bobosherov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
Max Bock
Groupama - FDJ CT
Vincent Bodet
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Dina Boels
Lotto Dstny Ladies
Senne Bogaerts
AA Drink Young Lions
Alan Boileau
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Csenge Anna Bokros
MVM VESC Cycling Team
Antonio Bonaldo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Lucas Boniface
TotalEnergies
Nattaphom Boonrod
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
Kroekkiat Boonsa-Ardth
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
Lucie Borankova
Rouvy Specialized
Giada Borghesi
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
Alessandro Borgo
CTF Victorious
Kasper Borremans
Cannibal - Victorious U19
Henk Bos
Houttec Cycling Team
Gijs Bosch
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
Lente Boskamp
Proximus - Cyclis CT
Sian Botteley
DAS-Handsling Bikes
Alexis Bouchard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Hugo Boucher
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
Freek Bouten
KMC Ridley MTB Racing Team
Evan Boyle
Hagens Berman Jayco
Johanna Noelia Bracco Olmedo
Soltec Iberoamérica
Federico Rosario Brafa
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
Marco Bramati
Trinx Factory Team
Clément Braz Afonso
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
Jitse Breeuwsma
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
Matthew Brennan
Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
Léa Brette
Team Vosges KTM
Nicolas Breuillard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Serena Brillante Romeo
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Lizi Brooke
Pro-Noctis - 200º Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
Tommaso Brunori
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Lola Bryson-Boe
UAE Development Team
Marion Bunel
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Dominykas Burka
Energus Cycling Team
Jacob Bush
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Patrick Byukusenge
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
Nicolas Alejandro Cabrera Fredes
Plus Performance - Solutos
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
Tommaso Cafueri
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Irene Cagnazzo
BePink - Bongioanni
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
Best PC
Erik Daniel Caiza Perez
Team Saitel
Yeferson Cebastian Camargo Pineda
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Jhon Mark Camingao
Standard Insurance PHI
Max Campbell
Ccache X Par Küp
Max Campbell
Ccache X Par Küp
Théo Canolle
Team Ornans Superior
Andrea Cantoni
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
Neus Capella Florit
X-Sauce Factory Team
Thomas Capra
CTF Victorious
Rémi Capron
Van Rysel - Roubaix
Archie Cardaña
Standard Insurance PHI
Julieth Elvia Cardenas Torres
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
Ben Carman
St George Continental Cycling Team
Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Rafaelle Carrier
Pivot Cycles - Ote
Simone Carro'
MG.K Vis Colors for Peace
Nina Carvalho Dos Santos
Specialized Racing Br
Jessy Carveth
Pro-Noctis - 200º Coffee - Hargreaves Contracting
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Marcelo Christopher Casanova Mejia
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
Valentina Danna Casas Cuan
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
Patrick Casey
Grenke - Auto Eder
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Team Sistecredito
Elizabeth Castaño Quintero
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
José Castillo
Victoire Hiroshima
Kevin David Castillo Miranda
Team Sistecredito
Camilo Juan Castillo Villa
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Emiliano Josue Castro Garcia
Canel's - Java
Alessandro Cattani
Rime Drali
Stefan Caulfield-Dreier
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
Luca Cavallo
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Nathan Celie
Team Vosges KTM
Marit Cent
Proximus - Cyclis CT
Ivan Centrone
Global 6 United
Patrik Černy
Expres Cz - Bmd Team Kolín
Matteo Cettolin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
Peter Cevini
Mentorise Mimsuperstars
Hassan Felipe Chan Romero
Panama es Cultura y Valores
Simon Chapel
Cube Factory Racing
Eleanore Chapelle
Baloise-WB Ladies
Jhonatan Steven Chaves Torres
Nu Colombia
Oussama Cheblaoui
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Jiwei Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Lulu Chen
Bodywrap Ltwoo Women's Cycling Team
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Peidi Chen
Giant Cycling Team
Si Chen
Bodywrap Ltwoo Women's Cycling Team
Jules Cherel
Cube Sefic Oreia
Salah Eddine Ayoubi Cherki
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Riccardo Chiarini
Cannondale Isb
Federico Chiecchi
Four Es International Project
Euclides Chingui
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
Taeyeon Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Jasper Christiaens
Cannibal - Victorious U19
Tsun Wai Chu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
Burgos - BH
Bailey Cioppa
Bear National Team
Edoardo Cipollini
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Suolang Ciren
Huansheng-Scom-Taishan Sport Cycling Team
Terézia Ciriaková
Wcc Team
Robbe Claeys
Tarteletto - Isorex
Caleb Classen
Project Echelon Racing
Marc Clauss
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
Coline Clauzure
VTT Fun Club
Robyn Clay
DAS-Handsling Bikes
Matthew Cole
Hagens Berman Jayco
Owen Cole
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
Jacopo Colladon
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Quentin Colnel
Team Ornans Superior
Selene Colombi
BePink - Bongioanni
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Orgullo Paisa
Mika Comaniuk
Pittstop Racing Team
Eliot Contesso
Team Sunn Performance Cycling
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Nu Colombia
Michiel Coppens
Beat Cycling Club
Nette Coppens
Acrog - Tormans
Edson Corbadora
Victoria Sports Pro Cycling
Jeffrey Cordes
Houttec Cycling Team
Anatole Cordier
Team Ornans Superior
Dillon Corkery
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Jules Cormier
Sunn Factory Racing
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Java