En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Transferlijst 2023-2024
Renner
Ploeg 2023
Ploeg 2024
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
Uno-X Mobility
Burak Abay
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Shakhnoza Abdullaeva
Wcc Team
Davirjan Abdurakhmanov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
Gen Abe
VC Fukuoka
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Velolien Matsuyama
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Lidl - Trek
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Elmar Abma
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
Israel - Premier Tech
Ian Ackert
Trek Future Racing XC
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Alexandra Adam
Kosmoride Alterbiketours UCI MTB Team
Moroj Adil
Liv-Alula-Jayco
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
Bora - HansGrohe
Nils Aebersold
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
Amber Aernouts
Proximus - Cyclis CT
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
Charles Liégeois Roastery CX
Toon Aerts
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
Luis Aguilar Mendez
Canel's - Java
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Petrolike
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Petrolike
Magnus Gimsing Åhman
Tscherning Cycling Academy
Can Ahmet Akpinar
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
Saif Al Aamri
Oman
Mundher Al Hsani
Oman
Mazin Al Riyami
Oman
Abdullah Al-Gheilani
Oman
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
Oman
Alex Alaman Mier
X-Sauce Factory Team
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Java
Samuele Alari
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Ainara Albert Bosch
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
Massi Tactic Women's Team
Micha Alder
Bixs Performance Race Team
Luis Felipe Alessandrini Garcia
Team Papa John's
Stamina Racing
Ali Eissa Abdulla Alhammadi
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
Shams Ahmed Hossney Aliedin
SuezCanalDiscovery
Wout Alleman
Wilier - Pirelli Factory Team MX
Buff Megamo Team
Edoardo Mauro Alleva
Rime Drali
Mohammad Almutaiwei
UAE Team Emirates Gen-Z
Said Alrahbi
Oman
Tommaso Alunni
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Nicolas Alustiza Goenaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Francisco Alves
Kelly Simoldes UDO
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
Oman
Nicolas Rafael Amancio Romao Machado
Sense Factory Racing
Hamza Amari
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Illes Balears Arabay Cycling
Selam Amha Gerefiel
WCC Team
Canyon//SRAM Generation
Ericka Anaya Hernández
Pan-American Union Racing
Adrien Anciaux
BH-Wallonie MTB Team
Mads Andersen
Team Coloquick
Airtox - Carl Ras
Caroline Andersson
Liv Racing TeqFind
Liv AlUla Jayco
Andrey André
Kelly Simoldes UDO
Alix Andre Gallis
Team Sunn Performance Cycling
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
Cofidis
Lorenzo Anniballi
Sias
Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna
Léo Antoine
VTT Fun Club
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
Beat Cycling Club
Talia Appleton
Team Bridgelane
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
Habte Naod Araya
May Stars
Anderson Arboleda Ruiz
Nu Colombia
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
Burgos - BH
Nu Colombia
Maureen Arens
AG Insurance - NXTG U23 Team
Lotto Dstny Ladies
Leon Arenz
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
Joseph Areruya
Java-Inovotec Pro Team
Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo
Hubbers - Polimedical Racing Team
Berria-Polimedical MTB Racing Team
Gonzalo Ariño Bolinches
Illes Balears Arabay Cycling
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Megan Armitage
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
EF Education-Cannondale
Samantha Arnaudo
BePink - Bongioanni
Daniel Arnes
Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Victor-Alexandru Aron
DMT Racing Team by A.S.D. Marconi Project's
Dinamo-Bikexpert-Superbet
Igor Arrieta Lizarraga
Equipo Kern Pharma
UAE Team Emirates
Julen Arriola-Bengoa Beitia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Daniel Arroyave Canas
GW Erco Shimano
Lander Artoos
AA Drink Young Lions
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
Wanty-Re Uz-Technord
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
Novapor Speedbike Team
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Eyair Astudillo Gallardo
Plus Performance - Solutos
Maria Camila Atahualpa Ortiz
Colombia Pacto Por El Deporte - GW Shimano
Colombia Potencia de la Vida Strongman
Alexandros Athanasiadis
Kosmoride Alterbiketours UCI MTB Team
Julia Aubry
Winspace
Andrew August
Ineos Grenadiers
Vincent Augustin
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Brage Aulstad
Lillehammer CK Continental Team
Alejandro Freddy Avila Avendano
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
Kévin Avoine
Van Rysel - Roubaix
Mathis Avondts
Crelan - Corendon
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Ahmad Syazrin Awang Ilah
Malaysia Pro Cycling
Youssef Mohab Aziz
SuezCanalDiscovery
Hugo Aznar Vijuesca
Equipo Kern Pharma
Unai Aznar Vijuesca
Equipo Kern Pharma
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
Jexxel Ehd Azur
Standard Insurance PHI
Fahrettin Badak
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
Silje Bader
GT Krush Rebellease
Tomáš Badinsky
Pierre Baguette Cycling
Arne Baers
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
Charles Liégeois Roastery CX
Christian Bagatin
Sias
Team MBH Bank Colpack Ballan
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
Lidl - Trek
Jiaqing Bai
Chengdu Cycling Team
Pengcheng Bai
Giant Cycling Team
Mario Bair
Trek Future Racing
KTM Factory MTB Team
Rowan Baker
Saint Piran
Manon Bakker
Crelan - Corendon
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Máté Balázs
Bike Aid
Mantas Balciunas
Kaunas Cycling Team
Energus Cycling Team
Lukas Baldinger
Myvelo Pro Cycling Team
Simon Baldus
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Tommaso Bambagioni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Awa Bamogo
Torelli
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
Mazowsze Serce Polski
Nick Bangert
P & S Benotti
Santic-Wibatech
Gabriel Baptista
Sabgal/Anicolor
Kim Baptista
Torelli
Saad Mahmoud Barakat
SuezCanalDiscovery
Francesc Barber Arguimbau
Primaflor Mondraker Genuins Racing Team
La Nucia BH Coloma Academy
Pierre Barbier
Cic U Nantes Atlantique
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Rudy Barbier
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing TeqFind
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Juan Manuel Barboza Nader
Orgullo Paisa
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Olivia Baril
UAE Team ADQ
Movistar Team Women
May Daisy Barnes
Alba Development Road Team
Filippo Baroncini
Lidl - Trek
UAE Team Emirates
Francesca Baroni
Hubo - Remotive
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
Ngaire Barraclough
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Movistar Team
Alberto Barroso Gomez
LA Nucia BH Coloma Academy
BH Coloma Team
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
Groupama - FDJ
Veronika Bartoniková
Team Dukla Praha
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Burak Baser
Sakarya BB Pro Team
Ori Bash Dubinski
Torelli
Vladislav Bashlykov
Almaty Astana Motors
Valentina Basilico
BePink
Eneicat - CMTeam
Pierre Henry Basset
CIC - U - Nantes Atlantique
Fabio Bassignana
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Lauren Bates
ARA | Skip Capital
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Nusantara
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Bota Batyrbekova
Astana Dewi Women Team
Kryštof Bažant
Cyklostar Pirelli
Youssef Bdadou
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team Coloquick
Athys Bedini
Team Ornans Superior
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
Uno-X Mobility
Andrin Beeli
Scott Racing Team
Julie Bego
Cofidis Women Team
Niklas Behrens
Stevens Racing Team
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
Ferdinand Beirig
Santic-Wibatech
Alex Beldon
Trinity Racing
Pier Elis Belletta
Biesse - Carrera
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Markel Beloki Fernandez
EF Education - EasyPost
Marjie Bemis
Roxo Racing
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
Victor Benareau
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
Lucas Beneteau
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Abderaouf Bengayou
Madar Pro Cycling Team
Lui Bengelsdorf
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
Lance Allen Benito
Standard Insurance PHI
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
Israel - Premier Tech
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
Lotto Dstny
Aleksandr Bereznyak
Chengdu Cycling Team
Eric Berg
Xspeed United Continental
Gabriel Berg
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team
Sacha Bergaud
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
Charles Bergeron
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Antoine Berlin
Team Vorarlberg
Bike Aid
Gioele Bertolini
Fas Airport Services - Guerciotti
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
Matilde Bertolini
BePink
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
Ugo Bertrand
Team Vosges KTM
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Loïc Bettendorff
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling
Global 6 United
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
Roojai Insurance
Femke Beuling
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
Uno-X Mobility
Quentin Bezza
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Federico Biagini
Zalf Euromobil Fior
VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè
Daniel Bichlmann
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
Kevin Biehl
Team Coloquick
Tim Bierkens
Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
Asia Union Tcs Racing Team
Moritz Binder
Rad-Net Oßwald
Yanick Binz
Bike Team Solothurn
Bixs Performance Race Team
Riccardo Biondani
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
Julia Biryukova
UAE Development Team
Human Powered Health
Léo Bisiaux
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
Jan Bittner
ATT Investments
Ainsley Black
Baloise-WB Ladies
Joseph Blackmore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
Arthur Blaise
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development
Lukas Blanco Llanes
GW Erco Shimano
Jess Blewitt
Cube Factory Racing
Samuel Boardman
L39Ion Of Los Angeles
Project Echelon Racing
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Nika Bobnar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
Wcc Team
Farrukh Bobosherov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
Dmitriy Bocharov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
Max Bock
Groupama - FDJ CT
Vincent Bodet
Development Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Dina Boels
Lotto Dstny Ladies
Senne Bogaerts
AA Drink Young Lions
Kira Böhm
Cube Next Generation XC
Cube Factory Racing
Paul Boichis
VCA Anjos KTM
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
Uno-X Mobility
Alan Boileau
Philippe Wagner / Bazin
Csenge Anna Bokros
MVM VESC Cycling Team
Antonio Bonaldo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
Keira Bond
CXD Trek Bikes
Alba Development Road Team
Ariane Bonhomme
Roxo Racing
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
Lucas Boniface
TotalEnergies
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
Iker Bonillo Martin
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sara Bonillo Talens
Das-Handsling Bikes
Bikery-Denpros CX Team
Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
Global 6 United
Rachele Bonzanini
Born To Win - Zhiraf - G20
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
Nattaphom Boonrod
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
Kroekkiat Boonsa-Ardth
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
Lucie Borankova
Rouvy Specialized
Carlotta Borello
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
Giada Borghesi
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
EF Education-Cannondale
Alessandro Borgo
CTF Victorious
Kasper Borremans
Cannibal - Victorious U19
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
General Store - Essegibi - F.LLI Curia
Henk Bos
Houttec Cycling Team
Gijs Bosch
Giant Store Assen - NWVG
Laia Bosch Ballus
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step U19
Massi Tactic Women's Team
Jaume Bosch Pico
LA Nucia BH Coloma Academy
Massi
Nuria Bosch Pico
BH Coloma Team
Massi
Lente Boskamp
Proximus - Cyclis CT
Sian Botteley
DAS-Handsling Bikes
Roberto Bou Martin
Cannondale Vas Arabay
Klimatiza Toteemi Cabberty
Alexis Bouchard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
Hugo Boucher
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
Burgos - BH
Freek Bouten
KMC Ridley MTB Racing Team
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
Alpecin - Deceuninck