En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup 2019-2020
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
2019-09-14
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Iowa City
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
2019-09-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Waterloo
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
2019-10-20
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Bern
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
2019-11-16
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Tabor
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-11-24
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Koksijde
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-12-22
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Namur
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2019-12-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Heusden-Zolder
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
2020-01-19
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Nommay
CDM
Eli Iserbyt
2020-01-26
Telenet UCI Cyclo-cross World Cup Hoogerheide
CDM
Mathieu van der Poel
1
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
577
2
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
531
4
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
492
6
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
473
7
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
467
8
Quinten Hermans
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
444
10
Corné Van Kessel
Tormans CX by Wanty-Gobert
417
11
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
400
12
Gianni Vermeersch
Credishop-Fristads
393
18
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
340
19
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
340
20
Tom Meeusen
Group Hens - Maes Containers
340
22
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
334
26
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
302
28
Tim Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
296
31
Timon Rüegg
Swiss Racing Academy
272
33
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
269
34
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
267
35
Felipe Orts Lloret
Cyclo Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH
250
36
Tom Pidcock
Trinity Racing
242
38
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
238
41
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
232
42
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
232
43
Stan Godrie
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
231
46
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
203
47
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
199
49
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
181
51
Sieben Wouters
Credishop-Fristads
173
53
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
167
55
Lander Loockx
Group Hens - Maes Containers
161
57
Maik van der Heijden
ZZPR.nl - Orange Babies
160
58
Michael Boros
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
151
60
Curtis White
Team Skyline
136
63
Jan Nesvadba
124
64
Simon Zahner
111
69
Braam Merlier
Credishop-Fristads
100
70
Kerry Werner
98
71
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
96
72
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
96
73
David Menut
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
88
74
Michael Van Den Ham
Easton - Giant - Transitions Lifecare
87
75
Joshua Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
84
79
Marcel Wildhaber
77
80
Sascha Weber
76
84
Lukas Winterberg
62
85
Gilles Mottiez
58
86
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
57
87
Severin Saegesser
57
88
Lucas Dubau
Sunn Factory Racing
56
90
Nicola Rohrbach
Goldwurst - Power
49
91
Kevin Kuhn
Scott Development Mtb Team
48
92
Andrew Dillman
47
93
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
46
94
Lukas Flückiger
45
96
James Driscoll
43
98
Aurelien Philibert
Ardennes Cross Team
42
100
Nicolas Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
41
104
Brannan Fix
38
106
Ondrej Glajza
33
107
Tobin Ortenblad
32
108
Kevin Bradford-Parish
31
109
Lance Haidet
31
110
Cody Kaiser
30
111
Eric Brunner
Aevolo
30
112
Gioele Bertolini
28
114
Gosse van der Meer
27
115
Tomas Paprstka
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolin
25
116
Valentin Guillaud
Cube Pro Fermetures Sefic
23
117
Danick Vandale
23
119
Philipp Heigl
21
121
Scott Funston
20
122
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
19
123
Daniel Mayer
18
124
Alois Falenta
17
125
Wietse Bosmans
SpotIT-Isorex
16
126
Ismael Esteban Aguero
16
127
Arthur Tropardy
Team Cycles Darnanville - Adris
16
128
Cameron Jette
15
129
Eric Thompson
15
130
Caleb Swartz
15
133
Valentin Humbert
Team S1NEO - Graal - Bjorka
13
134
Simon Vozar
12
135
Cristian Cominelli
Cycling Café Racing Team
12
136
Sam Noel
USA Cycling Mudfund Development Team
12
137
Ross Ellwood
12
139
Max Judelson
11
140
Mario Junquera San Millan
11
141
Stefano Capponi
10
142
Matthieu Boulo
10
143
Lorenzo Samparisi
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
10
144
Nicholas Lando
10
145
Matej Ulik
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolin
10
146
Tyler Cloutier
9
147
Frederik Hähnel
9
148
Andrew Juiliano
9
149
Lucas Brondani
A.S Bike Crossteam
8
150
Benjamin Gomez Villafane
8
151
Jarno Trey
7
152
Lucas Vaz
Ardennes Cross Team
7
153
Damien Mougel
6
154
Arnaud Jouffroy
6
156
Florian Trigo
5
157
Jimmy Turgis
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
5
158
Jakub Kurty
5
159
Luca Ursino
5
160
Christian Ricci
DC Bank / Probaclac
4
163
Patrick Collins
3
166
Marvin Schmidt
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
Superprestige