En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Emil Herzog
Team Auto Eder
11
2
Max Van Der Meulen
9
3
Mathieu Kockelmann
Team Auto Eder
8
4
Joshua Tarling
6
5
Breiner Henrik Pedersen
5
6
Menno Huising
4
7
Romet Pajur
Team Auto Eder
4
8
Jan Christen
Pogi Team UAE Generali
4
9
Paul Magnier
Veloroc Lapierre
4
10
Vlad Van Mechelen
Groupama - FDJ U19
3
11
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
Team Auto Eder
3
12
Viggo Moore
3
13
Alexey Vaganov
3
14
Frank Aron Ragilo
3
15
Artem Shmidt
3
16
Jørgen Nordhagen
2
17
Tobias Risan Nakken
2
18
Axel Gilljam
2
19
Niels Michotte
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2
20
Federico Savino
2
21
Jens Verbrugghe
Groupama - FDJ U19
2
22
Maxence Place
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2
23
Jed Smithson
2
24
Mauro Cuylits
2
25
Steffen De Schuyteneer
2
26
Jarno Widar
2
27
Lucas Mainguenaud
2
28
Mathéo Barusseau
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2
29
Campbell Parrish
2
30
Roman Ermakov
2
31
Lars Vanden Heede
2
32
Sjors Lugthart
2
33
Nicolas Gojkovic
2
34
Mihajlo Stolic
2
35
Oscar Chamberlain
2
36
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
2
37
Jose Kleinsmit
2
38
Antoine L'Hote
2
39
Goran Gabourel
2
40
Rokas Adomaitis
2
41
Samuel Quevauvilliers
2
42
Pashtrik Krasniqi
2
43
Estevan Delaunay
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
2
44
Benjamin Mouttet
2
45
Cajur Chue
2
46
Loïs Saubere
1
47
Albert Zachary Walker
1
48
Elmar Abma
1
49
Gauthier Servranckx
1
50
Mil Morang
1
51
Dario Igor Belletta
1
52
Alessandro Cattani
1
53
Kristian Egholm
1
54
Ronan Auge
1
55
Boas Lysgaard
1
56
Tyson Borremans
1
57
Marco Di Bernardo
1
58
Lucas Toftemark
1
59
Mees Vlot
Team Auto Eder
1
60
Milan Kadlec
1
61
Hubert Grygowski
1
62
Matteo Scalco
1
63
Karl Kurits
1
64
Thomas Vuerinckx
1
65
Alfred Kongstad
1
66
Thomas William Smith
1
67
Noa Isidore
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
1
68
Colin Savioz
Groupama - FDJ U19
1
69
Alexy Faure Prost
Groupama - FDJ U19
1
70
Jerome Gauthier
1
71
Evan Boyle
1
72
Mathieu Dupe
1
73
Gavin Hadfield
1
74
Theodor Storm
1
75
David Joshua Golliker
1
76
Theo Leveque
1
77
Louka Lesueur
Groupama - FDJ U19
1
78
Pierre Henry Basset
1
79
Tobias Svarre
1
80
Tomás António Morgado
1
81
Michal Zelazowski
1
82
Mirko Bozzola
1
83
Thibaud Gruel
1
84
Noah Hobbs
1
85
Felix Hamel
1
86
Jonatan Abudraham
1
87
Domen Oblak
1
88
Itamar Bezalel
1
89
Ilian Barhoumi
Ag2r Citroën U19 Team
1
90
Carlos Granados
1
91
Martin Bárta
Team Auto Eder
1
92
Pavel Novák
1
93
Conal Scully
1
94
Tomáš Sivok
1
95
Samuel Novák
1
96
Oisin Ferrity
1
97
Cameron Rogers
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
1
98
Hamish McKenzie
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
1
99
Balázs László Pollner
EOLO - Kometa U19
1
100
Alexander Gustin
1
101
Natan Gregorcic
1
102
Yago Aguirre Subijana
1
103
Ibai Azanza Burusco
1
104
Márkó Tóth
1
105
Rihards Reinfelds
1
106
Gusts Lapins
1
107
Mustafa Ayyorkun
1
108
Ferhat Emisci
1
109
Thomas Capra
1
110
Thom Van Der Werff
1
111
Kajetan Wasowicz
1
112
Marek Kapela
1
113
Sente Sentjens
1
114
William Eaves
1
115
Ferginand Perez Jimenez
1
116
Ping Cheung Yau
1
117
Daniel Zumbado Moge
1
118
Melvin Menéndez
1
119
Yan Chak Jacob Lee
1
120
Metkel Gebrenugus
1
121
Arefayne Aklilu Gebretinsae
1
122
Rudy Matzar De Leon
1
123
Dario Emmanuel Rabinal Marroquin
1
124
Carlos Febles Torres
1
125
Mohamede Aziz Dellaii
1
126
Daniel Hahn
1
127
Kevin Lowe
1
128
Angelvis Arroyo
1
129
Jesus Miguel Goyo PiÑa
1
130
Muhammad Faheem Razen M. Zaini
1
131
Muhammad Iqmal Mohd Zarawi
1
132
Bakhti Riad
1
133
Mohamed Abderahmane Ksir
1
134
Altangerel Baatar
1
135
Mendnaran Uguumursuren
1
136
Pedro Miguel Freitas De Oliveira
1
137
Victor Muraro Pereira
1
138
Benjamin Eckerstorfer
1
139
Jakob Purtscheller
1
140
Daan Van den Berg
1
141
Tamar Spiero
1
142
Flavio Venomi
1
143
Samandar Sultanov
1
144
Andrew August
1
145
Alberto Chinea RodrÍguez L.
1
146
Owen Herrera
1
147
Josue Solis
1
148
Muhammad Nurahmat
1
149
Muhammad Syelhan
1
150
Ruben Pavon
1
151
Carlos Maldonado Anariba
1
152
King Vincent Mercado
1
153
Lance Andrew Lumanlan
1
154
Petros Panagakos
1
155
Michail Savvakis
1
156
Tinnapat Muangdet
1
157
Sapprasoet Phimsaeng
1
158
Aleksandar Miloshevski
1
159
Valentino Petkovski
1
160
Jhosue Moreno Fleitas
1
161
Carlos Dominguez Silva
1
162
Nikita Tsvetkov
1
163
Jovan Vučković
1
164
Pepijn Veenings
1
165
Yousef Alshehhi
1
166
Suhail Alsuwaidi
1
167
Pablo Sandino Bonilla Techera
1
168
Seven Romney
1
169
Kay De Bruyckere
Bert Containers - Doltcini
1
170
Raphaël Mouton
1
171
Julian Vergouw
1
172
Malik Mcnamara
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking