En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
8
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
7
3
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
4
4
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
4
5
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4
6
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
3
7
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
3
8
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
3
9
Chloe Hosking
Rally Cycling Women
3
10
Lotte Kopecky
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3
11
Tatsiana Sharakova
Minsk Cycling Club
3
12
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
13
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
2
14
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2
15
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
16
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
2
17
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
2
18
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
2
19
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
2
20
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
2
21
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
2
22
Antri Christoforou
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
2
23
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
2
24
Minna-Maria Kangas
2
25
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Bigla - Katusha
2
26
Ivana Vilim
2
27
Agua Marina Espínola Salinas
Massi Tactic Women Team
2
28
Siti Nur Adibah Akma Mohd Fuad
2
29
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
2
30
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
2
31
Niamh Fisher-Black
Bigla - Katusha
2
32
Agusta Edda Bjornsdottir
2
33
Yanina Kuskova
2
34
Petya Minkova
2
35
Cristina Michelle Mata Pitti
2
36
Jolien D'Hoore
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
37
Simona Frapporti
BePink
1
38
Marta Bastianelli
Ale BTC Ljubljana
1
39
Katazina Sosna
1
40
Jutatip Maneephan
Ale BTC Ljubljana
1
41
Lelizaveta Oshurkova
1
42
Jarmila Machacova
1
43
Mia Radotic
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
1
44
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's Team
1
45
Urska Pintar
Ale BTC Ljubljana
1
46
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
47
Eve McCrystal
1
48
Amalie Dideriksen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
1
49
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
50
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
1
51
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
1
52
Samah Khaled
1
53
Lisa Norden
1
54
Maria-Ecaterina Stancu
1
55
Dana Rozlapa
1
56
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
1
57
Yngrid Mayeli Porras Ochoa
1
58
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
59
Nikola Noskova
Bigla - Katusha
1
60
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
1
61
Mari-Liis Mottus
1
62
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
1
63
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicat - RBH Global
1
64
Marta Lach
CCC - Liv
1
65
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
1
66
Leah Thomas
Bigla - Katusha
1
67
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
1
68
Milagro Mena
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
1
69
Urska Zigart
Ale BTC Ljubljana
1
70
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
1
71
Inge van der Heijden
CCC - Liv
1
72
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
73
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
1
74
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
1
75
Vera Adrian - Looser
1
76
Ella Harris
Canyon // Sram Racing
1
77
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
1
78
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
79
Mie Ottestad
1
80
Andrea Ramírez
Agolico
1
81
Anna Kiesenhofer
1
82
Maria Antonieta Gaxiola
Agolico
1
83
Maja Perinovic
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1
84
Xenia Estrada
1
85
Iris Diaz
1
86
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
1
87
Athina Chatzistyli
1
88
Hanna Tserah
Minsk Cycling Club
1
89
Phetdarin Somrat
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
1
90
Leigh Ganzar
Rally Cycling Women
1
91
Elizabeth Banks
Bigla - Katusha
1
92
Marlen Reusser
Bigla - Katusha
1
93
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
1
94
Elise Chabbey
Bigla - Katusha
1
95
Daria Malkova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
1
96
Kata Blanka Vas
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
1
97
Lara Gillespie
1
98
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's Team
1
99
Sarah Gigante
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
100
Maria Daza
1
101
María José Silva LÓpez
1
102
Caitlin Conyers
1
103
Xin Tang
1
104
Nathalie Eklund
1
105
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
1
106
Elena Boikova
1
107
Anastasiya Nikiforova
1
108
Inga Cesuliene
1
109
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
1
110
Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz
1
111
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
1
112
Teresa Adam
1
113
Steffi Häberlin
1
114
Manuela Muresan
1
115
Ahlam Alzaid
1
116
Amme Sophie
1
117
Yelena Mandrakova
1
118
Yuanyuan Jia
1
119
Anna Rodina
1
120
Tatiana Cotiga
1
121
Melissa Hinz
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI World Tour Ranking