En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
11
2
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
8
3
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
7
4
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
7
5
Andreas Seewald
Canyon Northwave Mtb Team
7
6
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
6
7
Timofei Ivanov
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín
5
8
Oleksandr Konyaev
5
9
Matthew Beers
5
10
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
5
11
Erik Haegstad
4
12
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4
13
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
4
14
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
4
15
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
4
16
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
4
17
Hans Becking
Global 6 Cycling
4
18
Eitan Levi
4
19
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
3
20
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
3
21
Keegan Swenson
3
22
Andreas Miltiadis
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
3
23
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
3
24
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
3
25
Titouan Carod
Absolute Absalon - BMC
3
26
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
3
27
Jonas Lindberg
3
28
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
3
29
Filip Adel
3
30
Shlomi Haimy
Maloja Pushbikers MTB
3
31
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Racing
3
32
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
3
33
Alessio Agostinelli
KTM Protek Elettrosystem
3
34
Leonardo Hector Paez Leon
3
35
Urs Huber
Team Bulls
3
36
Gregor Raggl
Trek | Vaude
3
37
Martin Stosek
Canyon Northwave Mtb Team
3
38
Sascha Weber
Trek | Vaude
3
39
Vital Albin
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
3
40
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
2
41
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
2
42
Matthias Wengelin
2
43
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
2
44
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
2
45
Andras Parti
2
46
Toki Sawada
Team Bridgestone Cycling
2
47
Alex Miller
Trek | Vaude
2
48
Catriel Andres Soto
2
49
Tomer Zaltsman
Teamisgav-Specialized
2
50
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
2
51
Shakir Adilov
2
52
Bogdan Stoychev
2
53
Vedad Karic
Meridiana Kamen Team
2
54
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
2
55
Luca Schwarzbauer
Lexware Mountainbike Team
2
56
Vlad Dascalu
Trek - Pirelli
2
57
Thomas Griot
Massi
2
58
Joris Ryf
2
59
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
2
60
Wout Alleman
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
2
61
Joshua Dubau
Massi
2
62
Lukas Flückiger
Axxios-Infinity
2
63
Filippo Colombo
Absolute Absalon - BMC
2
64
Dmytro Titarenko
2
65
Ismael Esteban Aguero
2
66
Cameron Ivory
2
67
Krzysztof Lukasik
Jbg - 2 Cryospace
2
68
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
2
69
Simon Schneller
Team Bulls
2
70
Ulan Bastos Galinski
Caloi Henrique Avancini Racing
2
71
Julian Schelb
2
72
Stephan Davoust
2
73
Jakub Zamrozniak
Jbg - 2 Cryospace
2
74
Zsombor Palumby
2
75
Alvaro Macias
2
76
José Pedro Dias
2
77
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
2
78
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
1
79
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
1
80
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
1
81
Maximilian Foidl
KTM Factory MTB Team
1
82
Frazer Clacherty
Jb Brunex Superior Factory Racing
1
83
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
1
84
Nicolas Delich Pardo
R1 - Cycling Education
1
85
Martin Loo
1
86
Faraz Shokri
1
87
Matija Mestric
1
88
Ignas Ambrazas
1
89
Philipp Bützow
1
90
Mihael Stajnar
1
91
Abdulkadir Kelleci
1
92
Georwill Perez Roman
1
93
Aleksandar Roman
1
94
Fabio Hernando Castaneda Monsalve
1
95
Juan Padilla Reyes
1
96
Ricardo Paulo Reis Marinheiro
1
97
Emil Cvetanov
1
98
Gustavo Aramburu
1
99
Goran Cerovic
1
100
Lucas Bogado Hermann
1
101
Martin Vidaurre Kossmann
Lexware Mountainbike Team
1
102
Niklas Schehl
Team Bulls
1
103
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Racing
1
104
Cole Paton
1
105
Cristofer Bosque Ruano
Massi
1
106
Luke Vrouwenvelder
1
107
Tobin Ortenblad
1
108
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
MMR Factory Racing Team
1
109
Victor Ivan Cerda Fuentes
1
110
Tristan De Lange
1
111
Markus Kauffmann
1
112
Mats Tubaas Glende
1
113
Volodymyr Kozlovskyy
1
114
Tomas Visnovsky
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
1
115
Sören Nissen
1
116
Antoine Philipp
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
1
117
Jaroslav Kulhavy
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
1
118
Matouš Ulman
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
1
119
Mario Bair
Torpado Ursus
1
120
Gioele Bertolini
Trinx Factory Team
1
121
Josten Vaidem
1
122
Gunnar Holmgren
Pivot Cycles - Ote
1
123
Dimitrios Antoniadis
Scott - Goldstar Sports Racing Team
1
124
Facundo Jesus Perez Costa
1
125
Sam Fox
1
126
Fabian Rabensteiner
Team Trek - Pirelli
1
127
Yonathan Mejia Gonzalez
1
128
Eimantas Gudiskis
1
129
Alban Lakata
Team Bulls
1
130
Emil Hasund Eid
Hunton Hard Rocx
1
131
Nicola Rohrbach
1
132
Pablo Rodriguez Guede
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
1
133
Jérôme Gilloux
1
134
Hugo Drechou
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
1
135
Keerati Sukprasart
1
136
Ivan Filatov
1
137
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
1
138
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
1
139
Filip Helta
1
140
Ilias Tsortouktsidis
1
141
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
BMC Tbelles By Kalas
1
142
Philip Buys
1
143
Kwun Hei Ho
1
144
Anton Sintsov
Strüby - Bixs Team
1
145
Wessel Botha
1
146
Francesco Guerra Carretero
1
147
Benjamin Alexander Jarmen Fernandez
1
148
Anthony Bilic
Four Es International Project
1
149
Daniele Mensi
1
150
Marek Rauchfuss
Ceska Sporitelna - Accolade Cycling Team
1
151
Philipp Handl
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
1
152
Andras Szatmary
1
153
Lukas Baum
1
154
Martin Frey
Team Bulls
1
155
Maxim Gogolev
1
156
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
1
157
Pierre Billaud
1
158
Alexey Medvedev
1
159
David Arroyo Duran
1
160
Didac Carvacho Sevilla
Irontech Tecnic Mendiz Ambisist
1
161
Patricio Maximiliano Farias Diaz
1
162
Axel Lindh
1
163
Andrew L'Esperance
Norco Factory Team Xc
1
164
Giorgi Suvadoglu
1
165
Emil Lindgren (2)
Serneke Allebike Mtb Team
1
166
Diego Alfonso Arias Cuervo
1
167
Evgenii Evgrafov
1
168
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
1
169
Rafael Carias
1
170
Ian Millennium
1
171
Esat Ceylan
1
172
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
1
173
Victor Philipsen
1
174
Quinton Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
1
175
Matej Ulik
Expres Cz - Tufo Team Kolín
1
176
Rok Naglic
1
177
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Scott - Goldstar Sports Racing Team
1
178
Vilgot Lindh
1
179
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM