En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liste des Transferts 2016-2017
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Coureur
Équipe 2016
Équipe 2017
Eugen Wacker
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Luca Wackermann
Nasr Dubai
Bardiani CSF
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
Hannah Walker
Team WNT Pro Cycling
Jessie Walker
Servetto Footon
Joey Walker
Team WIGGINS
Cory Wallace
Kona Factory Team XC
Craig Wallace
Team Raleigh Gac
Cato Wallin
Team Merida Gunn-Rita
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
Coloquick - Cult
Edward Walsh
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
Max Walsleben
RTS - Santic Racing Team
Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
Fuan Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Hazhou Wang
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Bahrain - Merida
Wenzhi Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Xiao Dong Wang
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Ya Dong Wang
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Yuesong Wang
Yunnan Lvshan Landscape
Zhen Wang
China Jiangsu ZGL MTB Team
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Zhi Peng Wang
Beijng Innova Cycling Team
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
Aqua Blue Sport
Bartosz Warchol
Whirlpool - Author
Team Hurom
Projo Waseso
Black Inc Cycling Team
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
Yuta Watanabe
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Calvin Watson
An Post - Chainreaction
Aqua Blue Sport
Dennis Wauch
Wibatech Fuji
Tobias Wauch
Wibatech Fuji
Seokhyeon We
Seoul Cycling Team
Rolly Weaver
Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Mitchell Webber
Pedal Heaven
Bike Channel Canyon
Johannes Weber
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Philip Weber
LKT Team Brandenburg
Fabian Wegmann
Stölting Service Group
Qianqian Wei
China Jiangsu ZGL MTB Team
Hugo Weiss
Team Pivot-Ec Anduze
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
Hafetab Weldu
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Kimberley Wells
Colavita/Bianchi
Todd Wells
Sram/TLD Racing
Bram Welten
BMC Development Team
BMC Racing Team
Diego Wendelspiess
Roth - Akros
Jarle Wermskog
Team Oslo Sportslager
Kerry Werner
Raleigh - Clement Team
Thomas Wertz
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Lichaba West
Ace - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team
The Sufferfest African Dream
Mathiass Westergaard
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Bradley White
United Healthcare Cycling Team
Curtis White
Cannondale Cyclocross World
Rally Cycling
Liam White
Drapac Pat's Veg Holistic Dev.Team
Chris Alan Wiatr
Domin Sport
Matthias Wieneroither
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
Per Wiggers
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
Bradley Wiggins
Team Wiggins
Norberto Wilches
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
Kirsten Wild
Hitec Products
Cylance Pro Cycling
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
Harrison Wiles
ST George Merida Cycling Team
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team
Ian Wilkinson
Pedal Heaven
Kenny Willems
Team 3M
Cory Lewis Williams
Cylance - Cannondale P/B Incycle
David Williams
Al Marakeb Pro Cycling Team
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
Hagens Berman / Supermint
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
Lizzie Williams
Orica - Ais
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
Seg Racing Academy
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Israel Cycling Academy
Cooper Willsey
Cannondale Cyclocross World
CCB Velotooler
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
Frederik Wilmann
Team Coloquick
Jack Wilson
An Post - Chainreaction
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Johannes Windischbauer
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
Lucas Winiger
Velo Club Ornans
Chris Winn
Canyon Bicycles
David Winston
Lupus Racing Team
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
Luc Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Team Sky
Mariusz Witecki
Domin Sport
Justin Wolf
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Jelle Wolsink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
Thijs Wolsink
Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
Jake Womersley
Pedal Heaven
Bike Channel Canyon
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
Nicholas Woods
ST George Merida Cycling Team
Darcy Woolley
Garneau Quebecor
Max Wörner
0711 / Cycling
Annemarie Worst
ERA - Circus
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal
Sieben Wouters
Rabobank Development Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
Chih Hao Wu
Action Cycling Team
Lok Chun Wu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Ping Han Wu
RTS - Monton Racing Team
Qi Min Wu
Attaque Team Gusto
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Niels Wubben
Craft Ten Tusscher Offroad Team
Kasper Wurtz Schmidt
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
1958-1959
1957-1958
1956-1957
1955-1956
1954-1955
1953-1954
1952-1953
1951-1952
1950-1951
1949-1950