En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classement des Victoires 2021-2022
Hommes - Elite
Dames - Elite
Hommes - U23
Hommes - Juniors
1
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
15
2
Joshua Dubau
Rockrider Racing Team
9
3
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
9
4
Felipe Orts Lloret
Burgos - BH
6
5
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
5
6
Marek Konwa
5
7
Vincent Baestaens
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
5
8
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
5
9
Eric Brunner
5
10
Michael Boros
Elkov - Kasper
5
11
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
4
12
Timon Rüegg
Cross Team Legendre
4
13
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
4
14
Loris Rouiller
Cross Team Legendre
4
15
Marcel Meisen
Stevens Racing Team
4
16
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
4
17
Curtis White
Cannondale / Cyclocrossworld
4
18
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
2
19
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
2
20
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - MMR CX Team
2
21
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
2
22
Davide Toneatti
Dp66 Giant
2
23
Matej Stransky
ATT Investments
2
24
Thomas Mein
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
2
25
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
2
26
Jakob Dorigoni
Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite
2
27
Kerry Werner
2
28
Lander Loockx
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
2
29
Len Dejonghe
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
2
30
Ismael Esteban Aguero
1
31
Rory Mcguire
1
32
Arne Vrachten
Acrog - Tormans BC/CX
1
33
Tino Ourliac
Team Fima - FIMA CYRPEO Alian
1
34
Valentin Guillaud
Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 53
1
35
Corran Carrick-Anderson
1
36
Daniel Barnes
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
1
37
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
1
38
Miguel Rodriguez Novoa
1
39
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
1
40
Victor Van De Putte
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
1
41
Daniel Federspiel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
1
42
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
1
43
Scott Thiltges
1
44
Christopher McGlinchey
Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus
1
45
Zsolt Bur
1
46
Mário Luis Miranda Costa
1
47
Hikaru Kosaka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
1
48
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
1
49
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
1
50
Matej Ulik
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolin
1
51
David van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
1
52
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
1
53
David Eriksson
1
54
Jozsef-Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
1
55
Josh Burnett
Mitoq - Nz Cycling Project
1
56
Daan Soete
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
1
57
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
1
58
Ignacio Esteban Gallo Florido
1
59
Gert Kivistik
1
60
Gosse van der Meer
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
1
61
Scott Funston
1
62
Seppe Rombouts
1
63
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
1
64
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
1
65
Joseph Blackmore
1
66
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
1
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
1989-1990
1988-1989
1987-1988
1986-1987
1985-1986
1984-1985
1983-1984
1982-1983
1981-1982
1980-1981
1979-1980
1978-1979
1977-1978
1976-1977
1975-1976
1974-1975
1973-1974
1972-1973
1971-1972
1970-1971
1969-1970
1968-1969
1967-1968
1966-1967
1965-1966
1964-1965
1963-1964
1962-1963
1961-1962
1960-1961
1959-1960
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
CDM
UCI Ranking
World Cup
X2O Badkamers Trofee
Superprestige