En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Baloise Belgium Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
13/06
Turnhout
Beringen
174 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15u41'59"
2
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 46"
3
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 56"
4
Finn Fisher-Black
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'04"
5
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'08"
6
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'12"
8
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'13"
9
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
10
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 1'18"
11
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 1'28"
12
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'30"
13
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1'31"
14
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'38"
15
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'40"
16
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 1'51"
17
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'59"
18
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'06"
19
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2'07"
20
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'08"
21
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
22
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
op 2'09"
23
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'15"
24
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'29"
25
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'41"
26
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 2'43"
27
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'48"
28
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 2'54"
29
Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'25"
30
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'40"
31
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 3'46"
32
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'01"
33
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 6'18"
34
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 6'22"
35
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'29"
36
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'57"
37
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 7'32"
38
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 7'34"
39
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 7'40"
40
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'46"
41
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
op 7'50"
42
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
op 8'21"
43
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'32"
44
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 8'51"
45
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 9'14"
46
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 9'16"
47
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 9'17"
48
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'22"
49
Umberto Marengo
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'27"
50
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 9'34"
51
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 9'56"
52
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'58"
53
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'13"
54
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 10'27"
56
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
op 10'30"
57
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'52"
58
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 11'07"
59
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 11'49"
60
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 12'15"
61
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 12'28"
62
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'31"
63
Casper Van Uden
Development Team DSM
op 12'51"
64
Kamil Gradek
Vini Zabù
op 12'53"
65
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 13'00"
66
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'13"
67
Luuc Bugter
BEAT Cycling
op 13'14"
68
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
op 13'26"
69
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 13'49"
70
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 13'50"
71
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 13'53"
72
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'04"
73
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 14'06"
74
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
op 14'33"
75
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 14'34"
76
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 14'46"
77
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 14'59"
78
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15'13"
79
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
op 15'19"
80
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 15'36"
81
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
op 15'39"
82
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 16'18"
83
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 17'17"
84
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 17'28"
85
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 17'35"
86
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 17'57"
87
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18'05"
88
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
op 18'14"
89
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'39"
90
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'59"
91
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'04"
92
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'12"
93
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 19'13"
94
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 19'34"
95
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
96
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
op 19'45"
97
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'50"
98
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 20'00"
99
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 20'13"
100
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 20'16"
101
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 20'25"
102
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 20'33"
103
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 20'34"
104
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 20'47"
105
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 21'36"
106
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'55"
107
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
op 21'56"
108
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
op 22'31"
109
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
op 22'32"
110
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 22'55"
111
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23'24"
112
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'25"
113
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 24'38"
114
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'51"
115
Anton Ferdinande
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 25'03"
116
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 25'09"
117
Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
op 25'17"
118
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'23"
119
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
op 25'25"
120
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
op 25'41"
121
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 26'08"
122
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 26'36"
123
Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 26'48"
124
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'37"
125
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
126
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
op 27'44"
127
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 28'51"
128
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 29'30"
129
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 30'31"
130
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 32'16"
131
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'28"
132
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 32'53"
133
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
op 34'09"
134
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
op 34'31"
135
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 37'57"
136
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40'19"
137
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 40'39"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares