En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van België
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
25/05
Knokke-Heist
Beveren
163 km
Resultats
Classement
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
4u03'34"
2
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
3
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
8
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
9
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
10
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
11
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
12
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
13
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
14
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
15
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
16
Sven Vanthourenhout
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
17
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Kenneth Vanbilsen
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
19
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
20
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
22
Benjamin Verraes
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
23
Tim Merlier
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
24
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
25
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
26
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
27
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
28
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
31
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Wim De Vocht
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
33
Wietse Bosmans
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
34
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
35
Tobias Ludvigsson
Argos-Shimano
z.t
36
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
37
Nikolay Trusov
Rusvelo
z.t
38
Leif Hoste
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
39
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
41
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
43
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
44
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
47
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
49
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tom Meeusen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
51
Niels Wytinck
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
52
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
55
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
56
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
57
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
59
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
z.t
60
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
61
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
62
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Vinnie Braet
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
64
Jim Aernouts
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
65
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
66
Nikita Eskov
Rusvelo
z.t
67
Ronan van Zandbeek
Argos-Shimano
z.t
68
Alexander Serov
Rusvelo
z.t
69
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
71
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
74
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rusvelo
z.t
75
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
z.t
76
Bart Wellens
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
77
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
79
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
80
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
81
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
83
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
85
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
86
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Gianni Vermeersch
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
90
Niels Albert
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
91
Radomir Simunek
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
92
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
93
Arnaud Jouffroy
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
94
Lubomir Petrus
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
95
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
96
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
97
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
98
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
99
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Karel Hnik
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
101
Bobbie Traksel
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
102
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
103
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Steve Schets
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
107
Dieter Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
108
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
109
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
110
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
z.t
111
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
112
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
113
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Rob Goris
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
116
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
117
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
118
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
119
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
120
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
121
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
122
Kevin Thome
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
123
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
124
Joeri Adams
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
125
Philipp Walsleben
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
126
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
127
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
128
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 57"
129
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'02"
130
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'11"
131
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
op 1'20"
132
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 0"
134
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 1'34"
135
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'55"
136
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'12"
137
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 0"
138
Hilton Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
op 8'03"
139
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 8'07"
140
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
141
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
143
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
144
Sven Beelen
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
145
Rob Peeters
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
146
Michael Vanthourenhout
BKCP-Powerplus
z.t
147
Niels Vandyck
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
148
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
149
Roy Jans
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
150
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
151
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
152
Moreno De Pauw
z.t
153
Cheng Ji
Argos-Shimano
z.t
154
Karl Menzies
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
155
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
156
Kevin Pauwels
Sunweb - Revor
z.t
157
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
158
Tijmen Eising
Sunweb - Revor
op 8'12"
Stijn Ennekens
An Post-Sean Kelly
DNF
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
DNS
Joren Segers
An Post-Sean Kelly
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares