En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Baloise Belgium Tour
Lotto - Soudal
1
Tiesj Benoot
DNS rit 4
2
Kris Boeckmans
DNS rit 4
3
Stig Broeckx
DNS rit 4
4
Jasper De Buyst
DNS rit 4
5
Jens Debusschere
DNS rit 4
6
Frederik Frison
DNS rit 4
7
Marcel Sieberg
DNS rit 4
8
Jelle Wallays
DNS rit 4
Etixx - Quick Step
11
Tony Martin
12
Iljo Keisse
13
Yves Lampaert
14
Laurens De Plus
15
Niki Terpstra
16
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
17
Stijn Vandenbergh
18
Julien Vermote
Trek - Segafredo
21
Jasper Stuyven
DNS rit 2
22
Stijn Devolder
DNF rit 4
23
Fumiyuki Beppu
24
Grégory Rast
26
Edward Theuns
29
Boy van Poppel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31
Tom-Jelte Slagter
32
Kristoffer Skjerping
DNS rit 4
33
Matti Breschel
34
Sebastian Langeveld
35
Ruben Zepuntke
36
Ryan Mullen
37
Jack Bauer
38
Dylan van Baarle
Team Giant - Alpecin
41
Simon Geschke
42
Johannes Fröhlinger
44
Fredrik Ludvigsson
DNS rit 4
45
Sam Oomen
46
Lars van der Haar
47
Zico Waeytens
48
Max Walscheid
Team Katusha
51
Simon Spilak
52
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
54
Matvey Mamykin
DNF rit 4
55
Nils Politt
DNF rit 4
56
Sergei Chernetski
57
Angel Vicioso Arcos
58
Sergey Lagutin
Astana Pro Team
61
Lars Boom
62
Lieuwe Westra
DNF rit 4
63
Dmitriy Gruzdev
64
Andrea Guardini
DNF rit 4
65
Gatis Smukulis
66
Ruslan Tleubayev
67
Laurens De Vreese
68
Artyom Zakharov
IAM Cycling
71
Dries Devenyns
72
Martin Elmiger
73
Clément Chevrier
DNF rit 4
74
Reto Hollenstein
75
Oliver Naesen
76
Vicente Reynes Mimo
77
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF rit 2
78
Jonas Vangenechten
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81
Enrico Gasparotto
82
Danilo Napolitano
83
Dimitri Claeys
84
Kenny Dehaes
DNF rit 4
85
Tom Devriendt
86
Frederik Backaert
87
Bjorn Thurau
90
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91
Preben Van Hecke
92
Floris De Tier
93
Tim Declercq
94
Maxime Farazijn
DNF rit 2
95
Amaury Capiot
96
Gijs Van Hoecke
97
Bert Van Lerberghe
98
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Direct Energie
101
Sylvain Chavanel
102
Thomas Boudat
103
Yohann Gène
DNF rit 4
104
Tony Hurel
105
Julien Morice
DNF rit 4
106
Alexandre Pichot
DNF rit 4
107
Perrig Quemeneur
108
Thomas Voeckler
DNF rit 4
Cofidis
111
Michael Van Staeyen
112
Borut Bozic
113
Loic Chetout
DNS rit 4
114
Hugo Hofstetter
DNS rit 4
115
Gert Joeaar
116
Florian Sénéchal
DNF rit 4
117
Jonas Ahlstrand
118
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF rit 4
Androni Giocattoli
121
Franco Pellizotti
122
Francesco Chicchi
123
Marco Bandiera
124
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
125
Marco Frapporti
126
Francesco Gavazzi
DNF rit 4
127
Mirko Selvaggi
128
Davide Viganò
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
131
Yauheni Hutarovich
132
Julien Loubet
DNF rit 4
133
Vegard Breen
134
Steven Tronet
DNF rit 4
135
Jonathan Hivert
DNF rit 4
136
Jean-Marc Bideau
137
Daniel McLay
138
Boris Vallee
Bora - Argon 18
141
Jan Barta
142
Shane Archbold
143
Sam Bennett
144
Silvio Herklotz
145
Bartosz Huzarski
DNF rit 4
146
Gregor Muhlberger
147
Dominik Nerz
148
Rudiger Selig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
151
Jesper Asselman
DNF rit 4
152
Berden de Vries
DNF rit 4
153
Michel Kreder
154
Raymond Kreder
DNF rit 4
155
Nicky van der Lijke
156
Barry Markus
157
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
158
Brian van Goethem
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
161
Wout Van Aert
162
David Boucher
163
Timothy Stevens
164
Pieter Jacobs
DNS rit 4
165
Tim Merlier
166
Xandro Meurisse
167
Rob Ruijgh
168
Jens Adams
DNF rit 2
Telenet Fidea Lions
171
Tom Meeusen
172
Toon Aerts
173
Quinten Hermans
DNF rit 4
174
Thijs Aerts
DNF rit 4
175
Jim Aernouts
DNF rit 4
176
Nicolas Cleppe
177
Thijs van Amerongen
178
Corné Van Kessel
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
181
Baptiste Planckaert
182
Sébastien Delfosse
183
Ludwig De Winter
DNF rit 4
184
Olivier Chevalier
DNS rit 4
185
Gregory Habeaux
186
Antoine Warnier
DNS rit 4
187
Julien Stassen
188
Jimmy Duquennoy
Cibel-Cebon
191
Kevin De Jonghe
DNF rit 4
192
Michiel Dieleman
DNF rit 4
193
Gianni Marchand
DNF rit 4
194
Gregory Franckaert
195
Jori Van Steenbergen
DNF rit 4
196
Lawrence Naesen
197
Joeri Stallaert
198
Benjamin Verraes
Team 3M
201
Jaap de Man
DNF rit 4
202
Laurent Evrard
203
Piotr Havik
DNS rit 2
204
Jimmy Janssens
205
Jelle Goderis
DNF rit 4
206
Gertjan De Vos
207
Michael Vingerling
DNF rit 4
208
Kenny Willems
DNF rit 4
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
211
Timothy Dupont
212
Sander Cordeel
213
Stef Van Zummeren
214
Tim De Troyer
DNF rit 4
215
Brecht Dhaene
217
Jan Ghyselinck
DNF rit 4
218
Aidis Kruopis
219
Christophe Premont
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1986
1985
1984
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares