En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Salamina Epic MTB Race
Resultats
1
Martins Blums
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
1u19'29"
2
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
z.t
3
Tomer Zaltsman
Teamisgav-Specialized
op 18"
4
Georg Egger
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 1'18"
5
Erik Haegstad
op 1'34"
6
Mats Tubaas Glende
z.t
7
Moritz Bscherer
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 2'32"
8
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 2'54"
9
David Nordemann
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 3'06"
10
Lukas Baum
op 3'42"
11
Gil-Li Gonen
Teamisgav-Specialized
op 5'35"
12
Thibault Soula
Beaumes De Venise - Massi
op 6'47"
13
Lukas Malezsewski
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 7'24"
14
Dario Thoma
op 8'10"
15
Leon Reinhard Kaiser
Team Bulls
op 8'33"
16
Vincent Thiboutot
Pivot Cycles - Ote
op 8'54"
17
Zdenek Vobecky
op 9'27"
18
Duvan Nelson Peña Franco
op 10'38"
19
Lukas Hatz
KTM Factory MTB Team
op 10'50"
20
Raphael Perret
op 11'38"
21
Charoun Molla Amet Ali Oglou
Scott - Goldstar Sports Racing Team
op 11'42"
22
Theo Derrieu
op 12'21"
23
Franz-Josef Lässer
op 12'41"
24
Esteban Bagnon
op 0"
25
Julien Cousin
z.t
26
Clément Cousin
z.t
27
Jonathan David Cantor Sanchez
z.t
28
Eitan Levi
z.t
Raphaël Auclair
Pivot Cycles - Ote
DNF
Felix Belhumeur
Pivot Cycles - Ote
DNF
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
DNF
José Cabrera Gonzalez
DNF
Didac Carvacho Sevilla
Irontech Tecnic Mendiz Ambisist
DNF
Louis Vincent Desmier
DNF
Marc Andre Fortier
Pivot Cycles - Ote
DNF
Emanuele Huez
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
DNF
Clement Izquierdo
DNF
Knut Røhme
DNF
Ursin Spescha
DNF
Levente Szabo
DNF
2021
2020
2019
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares