En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour du Faso
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
06/11
Manga
Ziniaré
124.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Artuce Tella
2u37'38"
2
Samuel Mugisha
z.t
3
Boureima Nana
op 4"
4
Nassim Saidi
op 42"
5
Jarri Stravers
op 57"
6
Rutger Wouters
z.t
7
Abou Sanogo
z.t
8
Gustav Basson
ProTouch
z.t
9
Yacine Hamza
z.t
10
Moussa Togola
z.t
11
Anton Benedix
z.t
12
Hermann Keller
z.t
13
Souleymane Kone
z.t
14
Aymen Merdj
z.t
15
Yaya Diallo
z.t
16
Youssouf Mariko
z.t
17
Isiaka Cisse
z.t
18
Daouda Ouedraogo
z.t
19
Soulayman Minoual
z.t
20
Jan Stöckli
Sf - Racing
z.t
21
Issiaka Coulibaly
z.t
22
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo
z.t
23
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
24
Abdoulaye Rouamba B.
z.t
25
Azzedine Lagab
Bike Aid
z.t
26
Michel Tientcheu
z.t
27
Nasr Eddine Maatougui
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Peter Merx
z.t
29
Jan Freuler
z.t
30
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
31
Paul Daumont
z.t
32
Adama Yossi
z.t
33
Florian Smits
z.t
34
Daouda Soulama
z.t
35
Sidiki Diarra
z.t
36
Adil El Arbaoui
z.t
37
Sadikou Kossoko
z.t
38
Daouda Djiré
z.t
39
Oussama Khafi
z.t
40
Mohamadi Ilboudo
z.t
41
Hamza Mansouri
z.t
42
Timmy De Boes
z.t
43
El Houçaine Sebbahi
z.t
44
Mohcine Elkouraji
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Sam Van de Mieroop
z.t
46
Mario Vogt
z.t
47
Romuald Soudji
z.t
48
Sjors Handgraaf
z.t
49
Vinlegoibuaoga Bassirou Monean
z.t
50
Robert Müller
z.t
51
Souleymane Traore
z.t
52
Salifou Yarbanga
z.t
53
Gadji Yaou
z.t
54
Dominic Kunz
z.t
55
Aziz Balbone
z.t
56
Jordi Slootjes
z.t
57
Ricardo Sodjede
z.t
58
Moucaila Rawende
z.t
59
Dominik Merseburg
z.t
60
Issouf Ilboudo
z.t
61
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
62
Noufou Minoungou
z.t
63
Mathias Sorgho
z.t
64
Niels Vandyck
z.t
65
Guy Smet
z.t
66
Rémi Sowou
op 2'46"
67
Harouna Ilboudo
op 5'21"
68
Johan Betten
z.t
69
Pieter Buyle
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares