En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
01/11
Guatemala
Guatemala
105 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
2u23'30"
2
Cristian David Pita
z.t
3
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
z.t
4
Sebastian Rodas Molina
z.t
5
Dorian Javier Monterroso
z.t
6
Luis Enrique Lopéz
z.t
7
Henry Sam
z.t
8
Sergio Geovani Chumil Gonzalez
z.t
9
Pedro Pablo Morales Pinzon
z.t
10
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
11
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
13
William Alexander Ajcay Par
z.t
14
Julien Gueydon
z.t
15
Jose Vicente Antonio Saenz Merida
z.t
16
Gerardo Arellano
z.t
17
Eduardo Eliud Orozco Lopez
z.t
18
Leonardo Gonzalez
z.t
19
Ervin Perez Cali
z.t
20
Brayan Rios Rosales
z.t
21
Cesar Ixehuatl
z.t
22
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
z.t
23
Alex Julajuj
z.t
24
Duvan Ferley Farfan Penagos
z.t
25
William Tian Lastor
z.t
26
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
28
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
29
Brayan Estuardo Sacor Chaclan
z.t
30
Julian Noe Yac Yac
z.t
31
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Celso Ajpacaja
z.t
33
Pablo Andres Caicedo Romo
z.t
34
Dimas Vail
z.t
35
Juan Carlos Xajpot Rales
z.t
36
Melvin Daniel Boron Rabinal
z.t
37
Tomy Lamber Geovany Gonzalez Saloj
z.t
38
Francisco Osweli Gonzales Sacalxot
z.t
39
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
z.t
40
Genaro Velasquez Perez
z.t
41
Victor Alfonso Tuiz Tuy
z.t
42
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
op 16"
43
Esvin Ixtamer
z.t
44
Jonathan Sandoval
z.t
45
José Canastuj
z.t
46
Marvin Yovany Tuiz Tuy
z.t
47
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
48
Fredy Bulux Leon
z.t
49
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
op 25"
50
Mardoqueo Vasquez
op 27"
51
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
52
Edgar Geovanny Torres Yuman
z.t
53
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
54
Esdras Morales
z.t
55
Gerson Toc
z.t
56
Erick Rumualdo Chumil Ajquichi
op 30"
57
Alex Strah Mendez
op 36"
58
Amilcar Mendez Sarat
op 41"
59
Dilson Orozco
op 45"
60
Óscar Serech
op 13'58"
61
Sisimith Xuya David Emmanuel
z.t
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares