En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Guatemala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
26/10
Puerto San José
Mazatenango
146 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Dorian Monterroso
4u14'23"
2
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
z.t
3
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
4
Daniel Bonilla
z.t
5
Juan Jose Carrero
z.t
6
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Team Ecuador
z.t
7
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
8
Alejandro Padilla
op 6"
9
Grant Koontz
op 23"
10
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
z.t
11
Alder Torres
z.t
12
Joseph Eladio Chavarria Rodriguez
Lupus Racing Team
z.t
13
Jeison Elias Vega Solano
z.t
14
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
GW Shimano
z.t
15
Roman Villalobos
z.t
16
Fredy Orlando Toc Xon
z.t
17
Jeroen Breewel
z.t
18
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Team Ecuador
z.t
19
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
z.t
20
Mardoqueo Vasquez
z.t
21
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
Team Ecuador
z.t
22
Dilson Orozco
z.t
23
Lazaro Saquil
z.t
24
Amilcar Mendez
z.t
25
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
26
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
27
Jahir Perez
z.t
28
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
29
Esdras Morales
z.t
30
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
31
Celso Ajpacaja
z.t
32
Francisco Gonzalez
z.t
33
Basilio Hernandez
z.t
34
Ricky Randall
op 32"
35
Jorge Castro
op 38"
36
Alfredo Santoyo
op 41"
37
Leonardo Gonzalez
op 1'13"
38
Marlon Fuentes
op 4'34"
39
Rick Nobel
op 4'59"
40
Adolfo Vasquez
z.t
41
Macario Gabriel
op 6'01"
42
Esvin Ixtamer
op 6'40"
43
José Irias Alpizar
z.t
44
Cristian David Pita
Team Ecuador
op 10'23"
45
José Vega
op 12'11"
46
Moisés Xep
z.t
47
Julian Yak
z.t
48
Brayan Rios
op 14'09"
49
Geovani Samaniego
z.t
50
Angel Carranza
op 14'49"
51
Alfredo Velasquez
z.t
52
Arne van Gils
z.t
53
Gerson Toc
z.t
54
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
z.t
55
Maarten Schoemaker
z.t
56
Sebastiaan Pot
z.t
57
Santos Ajpacaja
op 20'10"
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
DNF
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares