En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta a Guatemala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
17/05
Antigua
Tecpan
99 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
2u25'37"
2
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
3
Marsh Cooper
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 2"
4
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
z.t
5
Alder Torres
z.t
6
Roman Villalobos
z.t
7
Freddy Orlando Piamonte Rodriguez
EPM - UNE
z.t
8
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
z.t
9
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax
z.t
10
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
z.t
11
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
12
Mario Archila
z.t
13
Victor Manuel Garcia Estevez
z.t
14
Luis Marroquin
z.t
15
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
16
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Onda
z.t
17
Juan Carlos Cruz
op 7"
18
Hosman Chicol
z.t
19
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
20
Carlos Hernandez
z.t
21
Jose Ramon Infante Aguirre
op 9"
22
Andrea De Silvestre
z.t
23
Alejandro Padilla
z.t
24
Jhonnatan De Leon
z.t
25
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
z.t
26
Nervin Jiatz
z.t
27
Walter Escobar
z.t
28
Rolando Soloman
z.t
29
Vegard Eliassen
z.t
30
Marco Salas Morera
z.t
31
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
z.t
32
Miguel Munoz
z.t
33
Ronny Castillo
op 17"
34
Chad Haga
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 23"
35
Herson Jimenez
op 2"
36
Asbel Rodas
op 1'02"
37
Francisco Gonzalez
z.t
38
Hector Emilio De Leon
op 1'05"
39
Freddy Colop
op 1'06"
40
Morales Aquino Londy
op 1'08"
41
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 1'17"
42
Luis Santizo
z.t
43
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 1'58"
44
Reid Mumford
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 2'02"
45
Carlos Magzul
z.t
46
Christopher Parrish
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
op 2'09"
47
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
op 2'11"
48
Luis Alejandro Zamudio
op 2'16"
49
José Andres Vega Solano
z.t
50
Dorian Monterroso
op 3'02"
51
João Cabreira
Onda
op 5'45"
52
Julio Padilla Miranda
z.t
53
Aldo Lorenzo Zamora Arriaza
z.t
54
Elmer Josue Cali
z.t
55
José Gonçalves
Onda
z.t
56
André Domingos
Onda
z.t
57
Rodrigo Goicolea
z.t
58
Abelardo Julajuj
op 5'59"
59
Jonny Morales
op 6'26"
60
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
op 8'49"
61
Christian Quicibal Estrada
z.t
62
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 13'59"
63
Danny Alexander Morales Aquino
op 20'48"
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares