En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Thailand
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
03/04
Sukhothai
Baan Rak Thai
128.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
3u11'12"
2
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Insurance
op 2"
3
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 11"
4
Carter Bettles
Roojai Insurance
z.t
5
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 17"
6
Valentin Fabien Rene Midey
Roojai Insurance
op 1'14"
7
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
Roojai Insurance
z.t
8
Boris Clark
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ilham Dzikri Ramadhan
Nusantara
z.t
10
Ren Bao Tsen
z.t
11
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 1'20"
12
Aiman Cahyadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'58"
13
Cameron Ivory
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 2'11"
14
Ronnilan Quita
Go For Gold Philippines
op 2'20"
15
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 2'22"
16
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Navuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 2'35"
18
Muhamad Herlangga
Nusantara
op 2'38"
19
Haoyu Su
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 3'06"
20
Ben Carman
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 3'07"
21
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
Go For Gold Philippines
op 3'10"
22
Yutao Shen
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 3'15"
23
Saharat Simons
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
op 3'16"
24
Witthawat Waree
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
op 3'19"
25
Jericho Jay Lucero
Go For Gold Philippines
op 3'39"
26
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Marc Ryan Lago
Go For Gold Philippines
op 3'43"
28
Aidan James Mendoza
Go For Gold Philippines
op 4'02"
29
Zulfikri Zulkifli
Malaysia Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
z.t
31
Muhammad Syawal Mazlin
Malaysia Pro Cycling
op 4'04"
32
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
z.t
33
Euro Kim
LX Cycling Team
op 4'06"
34
Rex Luis Krog
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
op 4'10"
35
Junhyeok Jang
LX Cycling Team
op 4'14"
36
Tom Sexton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 4'53"
37
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'21"
38
Pak Hang Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 5'35"
39
Nati Samansanti
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Riyadh Hakim Bin Lukman
Asia Union Tcs Racing Team
op 5'38"
42
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Nusantara
op 5'40"
43
Alexander Evans
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'47"
44
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 6'19"
45
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
46
Muhammad Fahmi Khairul
Malaysia Pro Cycling
op 6'47"
47
Astnan Maulana
Nusantara
z.t
48
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 6'53"
49
Muhammad Raihan Bin Mohd Airudin
op 7'18"
50
Kroekkiat Boonsa-Ardth
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
op 7'35"
51
Ryan Tugawin
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
op 7'54"
52
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Tsun Wai Chu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Tullatorn Sosalam
op 8'22"
55
Abdul Azim Aliyas
op 9'08"
56
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Efren Reyes
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
op 9'49"
58
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Go For Gold Philippines
z.t
59
Jude Gabriel Francisco
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
op 10'12"
60
Yong Liang Mun
op 10'19"
61
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
62
Kantaphon Kunkumpai
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
z.t
63
Ratchanon Yaowarat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
64
Muhammad Yusri Shaari
z.t
65
Moltree Theerateep
op 10'32"
66
Joshua Pascual
7Eleven Clioo Roadbike Philippines
z.t
67
Suriya Kitjaroenwat
Grant Thornton Cycling Team
op 11'13"
68
Imam Arifin Muh
Nusantara
op 11'16"
69
Sangjin Choi
LX Cycling Team
z.t
70
Ponlawat Sakunthanaplum
op 11'32"
71
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Nusantara
op 12'05"
72
Zhe Yie Kee
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
73
Seonggwan Gu
LX Cycling Team
op 14'41"
74
Muhamad Iqbal Daniel Mohd Nawawi
z.t
75
Muhammad Zahin Wahhi
Malaysia Pro Cycling
op 15'30"
76
Ahmad Syazrin Awang Ilah
Malaysia Pro Cycling
op 15'33"
77
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
Malaysia Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Changsheng Sun
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 16'39"
79
Zulhelmi Zainal
Nusantara
op 17'42"
80
Zhen Li
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
z.t
81
Nicholas Kergozou de la Boessiere
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 18'16"
82
Jiaqing Yu
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 18'19"
83
Khoon Fung (Thomas) Tong
op 18'20"
84
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Insurance
op 18'41"
85
Yuttana Mano
z.t
86
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Insurance
op 19'12"
87
Tinnapat Muangdet
op 20'54"
88
Eamon Lim Bing Yi
op 21'00"
89
Arfan Bin Faisal
op 27'47"
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares