En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Thailand
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
04/04
Chumporn
Ranong
199.7 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
5u05'06"
2
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
3
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
4
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 14"
5
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
6
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
8
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
9
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
10
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
11
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
12
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
13
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
14
Bradeley Hall
z.t
15
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
16
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Hoang Sang Nguyen
z.t
18
Setthawut Yordsuwan
z.t
19
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
20
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
21
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
22
Duc Tam Trinh
z.t
23
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
24
Paul Van der Ploeg
z.t
25
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
26
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
28
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
29
Yusup Abrekov
Team Velo Reality
z.t
30
King Lok Cheung
z.t
31
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
z.t
32
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
33
Edmunds John Hollands
z.t
34
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
35
Henry Morley
z.t
36
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 21"
37
Do Hyun Ko
Seoul Cycling Team
op 22"
38
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
39
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
40
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 31"
41
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 39"
42
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 1'05"
43
Ki Seok Lee
op 3'12"
44
Kirill Mordvintsev
op 3'13"
45
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
46
Konstantin Volik
Team Velo Reality
z.t
47
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
op 3'15"
48
Carlo Barrendillo
z.t
49
Nicki Rasmussen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
50
Emil Warsoe
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
op 3'28"
51
Ruslan Karimov
Team Velo Reality
op 3'34"
52
Timur Kazantsev
z.t
53
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 3'43"
54
Kritsada Changpad
z.t
55
Van Phuc Ho
z.t
56
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 3'44"
57
Harvey Sicam
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
op 8'41"
58
Scott Newman
z.t
59
Tanasak Thanchai
op 9'02"
60
Chi Hung Tang
z.t
61
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
62
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
63
Thanawut Sanikwathi
z.t
64
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
65
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
66
Phuchol Sai-Udomsin
z.t
67
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
68
Stepan Astafyev
z.t
69
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
70
En Chieh Liu
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
71
Andrew Williams
z.t
72
Alexander Smyth
z.t
73
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
74
Paing Htwe That
z.t
75
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
76
Douglas Repacholi
China Jilun Cycling Team
z.t
77
King Wai Cheung
z.t
78
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
79
Rico Dene Thomas Rogers
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
80
Poompat Seehabuntong
z.t
81
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
82
Peter English
z.t
83
Hilton McMurdo
z.t
84
Philip-Nicholas Nielsen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
85
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
86
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
87
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
88
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
89
Jakapan Ruanpae
z.t
90
Soren Petersen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
91
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
92
Muradjan Khalmuratov
z.t
93
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
z.t
95
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
96
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 11'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares