En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
07/10
Baoting
Wuzhishan
122.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
James Gene Piccoli
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
3u08'34"
2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
op 2"
3
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
4
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
5
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4"
6
Julien Trarieux
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 38"
7
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
8
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
9
Josh Burnett
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Mason Hollyman
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
11
Adne Van Engelen
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
12
Cristian Raileanu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
13
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
14
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 41"
15
Boan Li
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 1'22"
16
Marcin Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 1'39"
17
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
18
Geng Teng
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
19
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
z.t
20
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
21
Roman Maikin
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
op 2'18"
22
David Alejandro Gonzalez Suesca
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
23
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
24
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
25
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
26
Junqi Shao
Li Ning Star
z.t
27
Periklis Ilias
Li Ning Star
z.t
28
Tomasz Budzinski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 3'36"
29
Bowen Zheng
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
30
Michal Pomorski
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
31
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
32
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
33
Jackson Medway
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 5'04"
34
Haoyu Su
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 5'08"
35
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
z.t
36
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
37
Shuai Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
38
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Yonathan Monsalve
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
40
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 6'18"
41
George Brian Jackson
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Yuanfeng Yu
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
op 6'24"
43
Zhenghao Fu
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 6'26"
44
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
45
Yihua Fan
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
46
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 7'41"
47
Roniel Campos
Li Ning Star
op 7'52"
48
Thanachat Yatan
Roojai Online Insurance
op 8'04"
49
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
op 8'10"
50
Temuulen Khadbaatar
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
51
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin - EPM
op 9'01"
52
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
53
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'25"
54
Natan Gregorcic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 9'31"
55
Honghai Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
op 9'39"
56
Norbert Banaszek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9'42"
57
Yixin Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 9'44"
58
Davaajargal Altangerel
Ferei Mongolia Team
z.t
59
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 10'32"
60
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
61
Aliaksei Shnyrko
Li Ning Star
z.t
62
Luhao Li
Li Ning Star
z.t
63
Javier Sarda Perez
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
64
Yongbing Gao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 11'10"
65
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin - EPM
op 11'46"
66
Quinten De Graeve
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
67
Kongphob Thimachai
Roojai Online Insurance
z.t
68
Oliver Anderson
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
op 12'09"
69
Andrew Sampson
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
70
Riley Fleming
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 12'49"
71
Keegan Hornblow
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Aidan Buttigieg
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
74
Tobiasz Pawlak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 13'13"
75
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 14'24"
76
Jinggang Shi
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
op 14'46"
77
Lucas Carstensen
Roojai Online Insurance
op 15'15"
78
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 15'34"
79
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
op 16'14"
80
Jelle Johannink
A Bloc CT
z.t
81
Jesper Rasch
A Bloc CT
z.t
82
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
83
Nicholas Kergozou de la Boessiere
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
85
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
86
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 16'50"
87
William Cooper
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 17'44"
88
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
op 19'01"
89
Logan Lakota Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
90
Maxime Duba
A Bloc CT
op 19'22"
91
Matthew Rice
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
92
Marco Murgano
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
z.t
93
Maris Bogdanovics
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 20'03"
94
Konstantine Fast
Roojai Online Insurance
op 21'35"
95
Enqi Fu
op 22'52"
96
Lijun Bai
Li Ning Star
z.t
97
Jiankun Liu
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
z.t
98
Zhihui Jiang
Li Ning Star
z.t
99
Yutao Shen
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 22'57"
100
Jakub Kaczmarek
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 23'00"
101
Adam Stachowiak
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
102
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 24'06"
104
Shuai Lian
op 29'49"
105
Hailin Sun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 30'02"
106
Wenbo Huang
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
z.t
107
Changsheng Sun
China Glory Continental Cycling Team
op 30'55"
108
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 31'56"
109
Samuele Zambelli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 37'14"
110
Zhenlei Cao
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 37'26"
111
Tiancheng Li
Pingtan International Tourism Island Cycling Team
z.t
112
Yiming Yang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
z.t
113
Mengjie Wang
Bodywrap Ltwoo Cycling Team
op 38'36"
Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Abdul Halim
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Narankhuu Bat-Erdene
Ferei Mongolia Team
DNF
Batbaatar Batsambuu
Ferei Mongolia Team
DNF
Wan Abdul Rahman Hamdan
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Dongyi Hou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Muhammadhanafee Kueji
Roojai Online Insurance
DNF
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
DNF
Angus Miller
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
DNF
Kaixiong Xu
Wuzhishan Cycling Team
DNF
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares