En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
28/10
Lingshui
Wuzhishan
193.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Gino Mäder
5u02'27"
2
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
z.t
4
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
5
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
6
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
7
Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
8
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
10
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
11
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
12
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
13
Gordian Banzer
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
14
Alexis Guerin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 35"
15
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 40"
16
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
17
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
18
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Matteo Badilatti
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
21
Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
22
Alessandro Fedeli
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
23
Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 1'13"
24
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
25
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
op 1'15"
26
Jason Lea
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
27
Jérémy Leveau
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 1'18"
28
Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 1'46"
29
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
30
Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 1'52"
31
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
z.t
32
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
33
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
34
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
35
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
36
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
37
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
39
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
40
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'55"
41
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 3'09"
42
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Clint Hendricks
z.t
44
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
op 4'03"
45
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 4'14"
46
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
47
Zisen Li
op 4'39"
48
Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
49
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'50"
50
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
51
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
53
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
54
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
55
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
op 6'55"
56
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
57
Joab Schneiter
z.t
58
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
59
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
60
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
op 7'53"
61
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 8'15"
63
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Harry Sweeny
z.t
65
Gatis Smukulis
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
66
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
67
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'52"
68
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
op 10'09"
69
Ayden Toovey
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
70
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
71
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 10'42"
72
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
73
Andrea Guardini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
74
Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
z.t
75
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
76
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
77
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
78
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
80
Fabian Lienhard
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
81
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
82
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
83
Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
84
Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
85
Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
86
Kohei Yokotsuka
z.t
87
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
88
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
89
Jin Song Li
Giant Cycling Team
op 11'29"
90
Bingcheng Gu
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
op 12'14"
91
Yi Chang Wu
RTS Racing Team
op 14'27"
92
Robin Meyer
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
93
Dylan Page
Team Sapura Cycling
op 15'21"
94
Stefan Bissegger
Akros - Renfer Sa
z.t
95
Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
96
André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
97
Georgios Bouglas
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
98
Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
99
Nathan Elliott
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
100
Feng Qiao
z.t
101
Chunlong Zhang
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
z.t
102
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
104
Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
105
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
106
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
107
Zhi Hui Jiang
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
108
Tristan Ward
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
110
Yikui Niu
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
z.t
111
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
112
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
113
Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
114
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
115
Lijun Bai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
op 15'50"
116
Guohui Liang
op 18'49"
117
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
op 18'57"
118
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
op 19'15"
119
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
120
Tom Fitzpatrick
op 20'08"
121
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 21'11"
122
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
op 24'32"
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares