En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour of Hainan
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
29/10
Sanya
Qiongzhong
165.8 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
4u13'50"
2
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
3
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
z.t
4
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
5
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
6
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
8
Evgeny Zotov
z.t
9
Cristian Raileanu
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
10
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
11
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
12
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
13
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
z.t
14
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
15
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
16
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
17
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
18
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
19
Dmitriy Lukyanov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
20
Ilya Davidenok
z.t
21
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
22
Murilo Affonso
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
23
Nico Brüngger
Team Roth
op 8"
24
Jochem Hoekstra
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
25
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 10"
26
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 15"
27
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
28
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
op 31"
30
Meiyin Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 2'33"
31
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
op 2'56"
32
Nazaerbieke Bieken
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
op 3'08"
33
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'18"
34
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
35
Lukas Jaun
Team Roth
z.t
36
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
37
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
38
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
z.t
39
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
40
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Sergey Vlassenko
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
42
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
43
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
44
Max Walscheid
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
45
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
49
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
50
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
51
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
52
Oliviero Troia
Lampre - Merida
z.t
53
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
54
Yonder Godoy
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
55
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
56
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
57
Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
58
Dmitrii Samokhvalov
z.t
59
Victor Niño Corredor
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
60
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
61
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 6'22"
62
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
63
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
64
Zolt Der
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
65
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 6'33"
66
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 8'34"
67
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 9'45"
68
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
69
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
op 10'59"
70
Gabriel Machado da Silva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
71
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
72
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
73
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
75
Sergiy Grechyn
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
op 12'28"
76
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
77
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
78
Mirko Tedeschi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
79
Xiaolong Sun
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 12'45"
80
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
op 13'47"
81
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
op 14'26"
82
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Maxim Rubachev
z.t
84
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
op 17'59"
85
Aspan Zhukenov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
86
Ying Hon Yeung
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
87
Thomas Rabou
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
88
Oleksii Kasianov
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
89
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Sofiane Merignat
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
93
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss-BDC Team
z.t
94
Carlos Alexandre Manarelli
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
op 22'10"
95
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
97
Géraud Flores-couderc
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
98
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Yuriy Metlushenko
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
100
Yong Jian Wu
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
101
Lu Cheng Zhou
Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
z.t
102
Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
103
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
104
Chaohua Xue
op 24"
105
Ruslan Karimov
RTS - Santic Racing Team
op 22'10"
106
Ma Guangtong
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 21"
107
Cristobal Olavarria
op 22'10"
108
Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
109
Zhang Zheng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 22'16"
110
En Huang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
111
Zhao Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 22'21"
112
Xin Wang
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
113
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
114
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
115
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
z.t
116
Tino Thömel
RTS - Santic Racing Team
z.t
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Sergey Rozin
DNF
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares